Autumn River Run
3 Oct 2021

     
     
Online results wil be updated every 2 minutes on race day!
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePaceHalf Split
12011
Travis KOVARIKTravis KOVARIK
#2011 Male Overall
02:55:4902:55:49
(02:55:48)
1
(1)
02:55:48Overall1Male1 KearneyNebraska6:42 min/m01:26:47
22024
Jeff GREGGJeff GREGG
#2024 Male 30-39
03:21:5403:21:54
(03:21:51)
1
(2)
03:21:5130-391Male2 DoniphanNebraska7:42 min/m01:37:43
32002
Jeff BARGELLJeff BARGELL
#2002 Male 60-69
03:46:1503:46:15
(03:46:10)
1
(3)
03:46:1060-691Male3 North PlatteNebraska8:37 min/m01:48:01
42005
Analisa COLGLAZIERAnalisa COLGLAZIER
#2005 Female Overall
03:58:5503:58:55
(03:58:51)
1
(1)
03:58:51Overall1Female1 North PlatteNebraska9:06 min/m01:55:55
52007
Heather GEORGEHeather GEORGE
#2007 Female 40-49
03:58:5503:58:55
(03:58:52)
1
(2)
03:58:5240-491Female2 HersheyNebraska9:07 min/m01:55:56
62018
Kasey SCHROEDERKasey SCHROEDER
#2018 Female 30-39
04:17:0304:17:03
(04:16:51)
1
(3)
04:16:5130-391Female3 North PlatteNebraska9:48 min/m02:03:11
72009
Joshua HOSKINSJoshua HOSKINS
#2009 Male 30-39
04:35:3004:35:30
(04:35:20)
2
(4)
04:35:2030-392Male4 Colorado SpringsColorado10:30 min/m01:59:07
82008
Malinda HAYESMalinda HAYES
#2008 Female 50-59
04:35:3104:35:31
(04:35:25)
1
(4)
04:35:2550-591Female4 North PlatteNebraska10:30 min/m02:02:39
92012
Linda KRAMERLinda KRAMER
#2012 Female 40-49
04:56:2404:56:24
(04:56:21)
2
(5)
04:56:2140-492Female5 StapletonNebraska11:18 min/m02:07:04
102017
Eric RODINEEric RODINE
#2017 Male 30-39
05:10:4705:10:47
(05:10:38)
3
(5)
05:10:3830-393Male5 OmahaNebraska11:51 min/m02:09:41
112013
Steve KUSTERSteve KUSTER
#2013 Male 50-59
05:20:5905:20:59
(05:20:40)
1
(6)
05:20:4050-591Male6 saint louisMissouri12:14 min/m02:17:27
122006
Maria COSMEMaria COSME
#2006 Female 30-39
05:25:1905:25:19
(05:25:08)
2
(6)
05:25:0830-392Female6 HersheyNebraska12:24 min/m02:16:23
132016
Klayton PAGELKlayton PAGEL
#2016 Male 19 & Under
05:40:0005:40:00
(05:39:58)
1
(7)
05:39:5819 & Under1Male7 MaxwellNebraska12:58 min/m02:01:58
142020
Kelly STODDARDKelly STODDARD
#2020 Female 30-39
05:46:2305:46:23
(05:46:11)
3
(7)
05:46:1130-393Female7 NORTH PLATTENebraska13:12 min/m02:50:28
152004
Stephanie COLEStephanie COLE
#2004 Female 30-39
06:04:4206:04:42
(06:04:29)
4
(8)
06:04:2930-394Female8 North PlatteNebraska13:54 min/m02:32:41
162010
Jennifer JACOBSONJennifer JACOBSON
#2010 Female 40-49
06:21:1006:21:10
(06:21:02)
3
(9)
06:21:0240-493Female9 North PlatteNebraska14:32 min/m02:58:21
172014
Kristy LAGEKristy LAGE
#2014 Female 60-69
06:24:3106:24:31
(06:24:20)
1
(10)
06:24:2060-691Female10CaloraNebraska14:40 min/m03:09:04
188
Richard DECKERTRichard DECKERT
#8 Male 60-69
06:47:5606:47:56
(06:47:38)
2
(8)
06:47:3860-692Male8 North PlatteNebraska15:33 min/m03:45:41
192019
Sharon SEWALDSharon SEWALD
#2019 Female 50-59
07:54:4707:54:47
(07:54:40)
2
(11)
07:54:4050-592Female11 North PlatteNebraska18:07 min/m03:45:54
202021
Victoria STREETVictoria STREET
#2021 Female 30-39
07:59:0807:59:08
(07:58:56)
5
(12)
07:58:5630-395Female12 North PlatteNebraska18:16 min/m03:35:08
2001
Kisha ARNOLDKisha ARNOLD
#2001 Female 30-39
DNFDNF
(DNF)
DNF30-39Female North PlatteNebraska min/m03:45:53
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
fb