Pre-State Middle School Hawk Invitational
17 Sep 2021
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeAdj. PosGenderTeamPos In TeamFinish
1375Riley KIZIAHRiley KIZIAH
#375 Male
00:13:0700:13:071MaleMountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)100:13:07
2464Phillip HUDDLEPhillip HUDDLE
#464 Male
00:13:1400:13:142MalePlatte River Academy Middle Scho100:13:14
3282Jack MCGIRLJack MCGIRL
#282 Male
00:13:1500:13:15MaleEnglewood Middle School100:13:15
4372Benjamin ADAMSBenjamin ADAMS
#372 Male
00:13:2700:13:273MaleMountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)200:13:27
5292Jack LINDWALLJack LINDWALL
#292 Male
00:13:3500:13:354MaleGood Shepherd Middle School100:13:35
6378Jack TOKLEJack TOKLE
#378 Male
00:13:4200:13:425MaleMountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)300:13:42
7373Kenneth BOLTHOUSEKenneth BOLTHOUSE
#373 Male
00:13:4500:13:456MaleMountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)400:13:45
8486Ashton GOLDSMITH-BREEDLOVEAshton GOLDSMITH-BREEDLOVE
#486 Male
00:13:4800:13:487MaleSummit Ridge Middle School100:13:48
9293Nico PIERANGELINico PIERANGELI
#293 Male
00:13:4900:13:498MaleGood Shepherd Middle School200:13:49
10214Alec DELMOROAlec DELMORO
#214 Male
00:13:5300:13:539MaleBlessed Sacrament Middle School100:13:53
11483Andrew AUSTADAndrew AUSTAD
#483 Male
00:13:5900:13:5910MaleSummit Ridge Middle School200:13:59
12337Grant MCCAGUEGrant MCCAGUE
#337 Male
00:14:0500:14:05MaleLittleton Academy Middle School100:14:05
13291Connor GENSONConnor GENSON
#291 Male
00:14:0600:14:0611MaleGood Shepherd Middle School300:14:06
14482Jaxson ARNOLDJaxson ARNOLD
#482 Male
00:14:0700:14:0712MaleSummit Ridge Middle School300:14:07
15295Emery WAGNEREmery WAGNER
#295 Male
00:14:1100:14:1113MaleGood Shepherd Middle School400:14:11
16485Clovis CARRIEREClovis CARRIERE
#485 Male
00:14:1700:14:1714MaleSummit Ridge Middle School400:14:17
17289Bennett BLAUSTEINBennett BLAUSTEIN
#289 Male
00:14:1700:14:1715MaleGood Shepherd Middle School500:14:17
18488Malachi KULOWMalachi KULOW
#488 Male
00:14:1800:14:1816MaleSummit Ridge Middle School500:14:18
19376Gavin MAHONEYGavin MAHONEY
#376 Male
00:14:3400:14:3417MaleMountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)500:14:34
2026Jackson KRIEGERJackson KRIEGER
#26 Male
00:14:3700:14:3718MaleAmerican Academy Middle School100:14:37
21462Carson GERDESCarson GERDES
#462 Male
00:14:3800:14:3819MalePlatte River Academy Middle Scho200:14:38
22467Carter WILSONCarter WILSON
#467 Male
00:14:4200:14:4220MalePlatte River Academy Middle Scho300:14:42
23465Grayson STAFFERGrayson STAFFER
#465 Male
00:14:4300:14:4321MalePlatte River Academy Middle Scho400:14:43
24487Luke GOMEZLuke GOMEZ
#487 Male
00:14:4500:14:4522MaleSummit Ridge Middle School600:14:45
25290Gabriel DUNNGabriel DUNN
#290 Male
00:14:4600:14:4623MaleGood Shepherd Middle School600:14:46
2623Coby BENZCoby BENZ
#23 Male
00:14:4600:14:4624MaleAmerican Academy Middle School200:14:46
27294Oliver ROWENOliver ROWEN
#294 Male
00:14:4700:14:4725MaleGood Shepherd Middle School700:14:47
28409Tommy GAMLINTommy GAMLIN
#409 Male
00:14:5000:14:5026MaleNorth Star Academy Middle School100:14:50
295Joseph Walker NELSONJoseph Walker NELSON
#5 Male
00:14:5400:14:5427MaleAcademy Charter Middle School100:14:54
30213Evan CUMMINGSEvan CUMMINGS
#213 Male
00:14:5500:14:5528MaleBlessed Sacrament Middle School200:14:55
31218Keegan MERSONKeegan MERSON
#218 Male
00:14:5800:14:5829MaleBlessed Sacrament Middle School300:14:58
32463Eric HOERLEREric HOERLER
#463 Male
00:15:0300:15:0330MalePlatte River Academy Middle Scho500:15:03
3325Tyler HAMLERTyler HAMLER
#25 Male
00:15:0700:15:0731MaleAmerican Academy Middle School300:15:07
34336Clayton LUMPKINClayton LUMPKIN
#336 Male
00:15:1800:15:18MaleLittleton Academy Middle School200:15:18
35350Marques ESQUIBELMarques ESQUIBEL
#350 Male
00:15:1800:15:1832MaleLogan School for Creative Learni100:15:18
36180Tanner HENBESTTanner HENBEST
#180 Male
00:15:2700:15:2733MaleBen Franklin Academy100:15:27
37216Jonathan MARTINJonathan MARTIN
#216 Male
00:15:2800:15:2834MaleBlessed Sacrament Middle School400:15:28
386Connor NILESConnor NILES
#6 Male
00:15:2900:15:2935MaleAcademy Charter Middle School200:15:29
39217Brendan MCHALEBrendan MCHALE
#217 Male
00:15:3200:15:3236MaleBlessed Sacrament Middle School500:15:32
403Owen JONESOwen JONES
#3 Male
00:15:3300:15:3337MaleAcademy Charter Middle School300:15:33
41334Zach FELLOWSZach FELLOWS
#334 Male
00:15:3400:15:34MaleLittleton Academy Middle School300:15:34
42215William KATZERWilliam KATZER
#215 Male
00:15:3500:15:3538MaleBlessed Sacrament Middle School600:15:35
434Oscar LOPEZOscar LOPEZ
#4 Male
00:15:3700:15:3739MaleAcademy Charter Middle School400:15:37
44348Ben BRIDICHBen BRIDICH
#348 Male
00:15:4400:15:4440MaleLogan School for Creative Learni200:15:44
45484Damon BAHRDamon BAHR
#484 Male
00:15:4600:15:4641MaleSummit Ridge Middle School700:15:46
46160Ryan ANDERSONRyan ANDERSON
#160 Male
00:15:5300:15:53MaleBear Creek K-8100:15:53
47219James TYSONJames TYSON
#219 Male
00:15:5900:15:5942MaleBlessed Sacrament Middle School700:15:59
481Malaiki GAYFIELDMalaiki GAYFIELD
#1 Male
00:16:0400:16:0443MaleAcademy Charter Middle School500:16:04
49461Grant CAPTAINGrant CAPTAIN
#461 Male
00:16:0800:16:0844MalePlatte River Academy Middle Scho600:16:08
5027Michael KURKOMichael KURKO
#27 Male
00:16:1300:16:1345MaleAmerican Academy Middle School400:16:13
Page 1 of 2 (86 items)