Frank Shorter Race4Kids' Health
12 Apr 2015

     
     
Click your name to access your personal results page and finisher certificate!

Page 1 of 12 (596 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPos In Team
1887
Tyler MCCANDLESSTyler MCCANDLESS
#887 Male Top-3
00:15:3200:15:32
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedTop-31Male1
21092
Branden JohnsonBranden Johnson
#1092 Male Top-3
00:15:3300:15:33
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedTop-32Male2
3922
Dillon SHIJEDillon SHIJE
#922 Male Top-3
00:16:4700:16:47
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedTop-33Male3
4880
Jay LUNAJay LUNA
#880 Male 30-39
00:16:5200:16:52
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished30-391Male4
5945
Bob WEINERBob WEINER
#945 Male 40-49
00:17:0700:17:07
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished40-491Male5Newton Elite1
6959
Matthew FLACHSMatthew FLACHS
#959 Male 30-39
00:17:1900:17:19
(Finished)
2
(6)
Finished30-392Male6
7790
Kristen ARENDTKristen ARENDT
#790 Female Top-3
00:17:5000:17:50
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedTop-31Female1
8726
Todd STRAKATodd STRAKA
#726 Male 40-49
00:17:5100:17:51
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished40-492Male7Runners Roost1
9684
Stephen RICEStephen RICE
#684 Male 14-19
00:18:0700:18:07
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished14-191Male8
10593
Amanda LEEAmanda LEE
#593 Female Top-3
00:18:2500:18:25
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedTop-32Female2
11899
Tom NORRISTom NORRIS
#899 Male 40-49
00:18:2300:18:23
(Finished)
3
(9)
Finished40-493Male9
121076
Heather UtraraHeather Utrara
#1076 Female Top-3
00:18:5200:18:52
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedTop-33Female3
13712
Nicholas SHIPENicholas SHIPE
#712 Male 14-19
00:19:0500:19:05
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished14-192Male10Standley Lake High School1
14879
Ashley LUNAAshley LUNA
#879 Female 30-39
00:19:0900:19:09
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished30-391Female4BRC/adidas1
151110
Laura PIFERLaura PIFER
#1110 Female 30-39
00:19:1800:19:18
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished30-392Female5
16831
Stuart GEERStuart GEER
#831 Male 40-49
00:19:3000:19:30
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished40-494Male11
17453
Joel DICEJoel DICE
#453 Male 30-39
00:19:3000:19:30
(Finished)
3
(12)
Finished30-393Male12
18870
Bobby LEHMANBobby LEHMAN
#870 Male 40-49
00:19:3400:19:34
(Finished)
5
(13)
Finished40-495Male13Mile High Runners1
19411
Abreham ANDERSONAbreham ANDERSON
#411 Male 14-19
00:19:3700:19:37
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished14-193Male14
20954
Jeremy WYNNJeremy WYNN
#954 Male 20-29
00:19:4400:19:44
(Finished)
1
(15)
Finished20-291Male15
21857
Lara JOHNSONLara JOHNSON
#857 Female 30-39
00:19:4800:19:48
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished30-393Female6
22794
Doug BELLDoug BELL
#794 Male 60-69
00:19:4800:19:48
(Finished)
1
(16)
Finished60-691Male16
23756
Bob VANLANGENHOVENBob VANLANGENHOVEN
#756 Male 50-59
00:20:0700:20:07
(Finished)
1
(17)
Finished50-591Male17
24789
Garrett ARENDTGarrett ARENDT
#789 Male 20-29
00:20:0900:20:09
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished20-292Male18
251030
Francisco PantojaFrancisco Pantoja
#1030 Male 30-39
00:20:1300:20:13
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished30-394Male19
261008
Isaac HERRERAIsaac HERRERA
#1008 Male 14-19
00:20:1600:20:16
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished14-194Male20
271047
Joe CREIGHTONJoe CREIGHTON
#1047 Male 14-19
00:20:2100:20:21
(Finished)
5
(21)
Finished14-195Male21
281107
Matt SeebaumMatt Seebaum
#1107 Male 40-49
00:20:4400:20:44
(Finished)
6
(22)
Finished40-496Male22
29621
Carl MEASECarl MEASE
#621 Male 30-39
00:20:5900:20:59
(Finished)
5
(23)
Finished30-395Male23
30942
Ignacio VARELAIgnacio VARELA
#942 Male 14-19
00:21:0400:21:04
(Finished)
6
(24)
Finished14-196Male24Crew 2121
31607
Delcia LITTDelcia LITT
#607 Female 50-59
00:21:0800:21:08
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished50-591Female7
32446
Kevin COOPERKevin COOPER
#446 Male 50-59
00:21:1900:21:19
(Finished)
2
(25)
Finished50-592Male25
33913
Matthew RUBIOMatthew RUBIO
#913 Male 20-29
00:21:3300:21:33
(Finished)
3
(26)
Finished20-293Male26
341079
Jimmie CONNOLLYJimmie CONNOLLY
#1079 Male 9-13
00:21:4000:21:40
(Finished)
1
(27)
Finished9-131Male27
35690
John ROESKEJohn ROESKE
#690 Male 60-69
00:21:4600:21:46
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished60-692Male28
36804
Paul CHAMBERLINPaul CHAMBERLIN
#804 Male 50-59
00:21:5000:21:50
(Finished)
3
(29)
Finished50-593Male29
37816
Rick DENNINGRick DENNING
#816 Male 50-59
00:21:5300:21:53
(Finished)
4
(30)
Finished50-594Male30
381033
Darren HAYDarren HAY
#1033 Male 14-19
00:21:5000:21:50
(Finished)
7
(31)
Finished14-197Male31
39995
Montgomery SMITHMontgomery SMITH
#995 Male 14-19
00:21:5800:21:58
(Finished)
8
(32)
Finished14-198Male32
401056
Tera VanblandinTera Vanblandin
#1056 Female 8&Und
00:21:5200:21:52
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished8&Und1Female8
41830
Gavin GEERGavin GEER
#830 Male 9-13
00:21:5900:21:59
(Finished)
2
(33)
Finished9-132Male33
421055
Stacy IzardStacy Izard
#1055 Female 40-49
00:21:5800:21:58
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished40-491Female9
431048
Riley GELDEANRiley GELDEAN
#1048 Female 9-13
00:22:0200:22:02
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished9-131Female10
441049
Keegan GELDEANKeegan GELDEAN
#1049 Male 8&Und
00:22:0200:22:02
(Finished)
1
(34)
Finished8&Und1Male34
451051
Ana REALAna REAL
#1051 Female 40-49
00:22:0600:22:06
(Finished)
2
(11)
Finished40-492Female11
46602
Kameron LIAOKameron LIAO
#602 Male 14-19
00:22:1400:22:14
(Finished)
9
(35)
Finished14-199Male35Standley Lake High School2
47536
Christine HORSTChristine HORST
#536 Female 40-49
00:22:2900:22:29
(Finished)
3
(12)
Finished40-493Female12
481000
Trent HOOPLETrent HOOPLE
#1000 Male 14-19
00:22:3300:22:33
(Finished)
10
(36)
Finished14-1910Male36Mandalay Middle School1
49410
Ezekiel ANDERSONEzekiel ANDERSON
#410 Male 9-13
00:22:4100:22:41
(Finished)
3
(37)
Finished9-133Male37
50431
Derek BURNSDerek BURNS
#431 Male 30-39
00:22:5200:22:52
(Finished)
6
(38)
Finished30-396Male38
Page 1 of 12 (596 items)
fb