Frank Shorter Race4Kids' Health
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
12 April 2015
HyperLink
Click your name to access your personal results page and finisher certificate!
Page 1 of 12 (596 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos in Team
1887Tyler MCCANDLESS00:15:32FinishedTop-31Male1  
21092Branden Johnson00:15:33FinishedTop-32Male2  
3922Dillon SHIJE00:16:47FinishedTop-33Male3  
4880Jay LUNA00:16:52Finished30-391Male4  
5945Bob WEINER00:17:07Finished40-491Male5Newton Elite1
6959Matthew FLACHS00:17:19Finished30-392Male6  
7790Kristen ARENDT00:17:50FinishedTop-31Female1  
8726Todd STRAKA00:17:51Finished40-492Male7Runners Roost1
9684Stephen RICE00:18:07Finished14-191Male8  
10593Amanda LEE00:18:25FinishedTop-32Female2  
11899Tom NORRIS00:18:23Finished40-493Male9  
121076Heather Utrara00:18:52FinishedTop-33Female3  
13712Nicholas SHIPE00:19:05Finished14-192Male10Standley Lake High School1
14879Ashley LUNA00:19:09Finished30-391Female4BRC/adidas1
151110Laura PIFER00:19:18Finished30-392Female5  
16831Stuart GEER00:19:30Finished40-494Male11  
17453Joel DICE00:19:30Finished30-393Male12  
18870Bobby LEHMAN00:19:34Finished40-495Male13Mile High Runners1
19411Abreham ANDERSON00:19:37Finished14-193Male14  
20954Jeremy WYNN00:19:44Finished20-291Male15  
21857Lara JOHNSON00:19:48Finished30-393Female6  
22794Doug BELL00:19:48Finished60-691Male16  
23756Bob VANLANGENHOVEN00:20:07Finished50-591Male17  
24789Garrett ARENDT00:20:09Finished20-292Male18  
251030Francisco Pantoja00:20:13Finished30-394Male19  
261008Isaac HERRERA00:20:16Finished14-194Male20  
271047Joe CREIGHTON00:20:21Finished14-195Male21  
281107Matt Seebaum00:20:44Finished40-496Male22  
29621Carl MEASE00:20:59Finished30-395Male23  
30942Ignacio VARELA00:21:04Finished14-196Male24Crew 2121
31607Delcia LITT00:21:08Finished50-591Female7  
32446Kevin COOPER00:21:19Finished50-592Male25  
33913Matthew RUBIO00:21:33Finished20-293Male26  
341079Jimmie CONNOLLY00:21:40Finished9-131Male27  
35690John ROESKE00:21:46Finished60-692Male28  
36804Paul CHAMBERLIN00:21:50Finished50-593Male29  
37816Rick DENNING00:21:53Finished50-594Male30  
381033Darren HAY00:21:50Finished14-197Male31  
39995Montgomery SMITH00:21:58Finished14-198Male32  
401056Tera Vanblandin00:21:52Finished8&Und1Female8  
41830Gavin GEER00:21:59Finished9-132Male33  
421055Stacy Izard00:21:58Finished40-491Female9  
431048Riley GELDEAN00:22:02Finished9-131Female10  
441049Keegan GELDEAN00:22:02Finished8&Und1Male34  
451051Ana REAL00:22:06Finished40-492Female11  
46602Kameron LIAO00:22:14Finished14-199Male35Standley Lake High School2
47536Christine HORST00:22:29Finished40-493Female12  
481000Trent HOOPLE00:22:33Finished14-1910Male36Mandalay Middle School1
49410Ezekiel ANDERSON00:22:41Finished9-133Male37  
50431Derek BURNS00:22:52Finished30-396Male38  
Page 1 of 12 (596 items)
[1]23456789101112
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017