Eldora Classic
Skip Navigation Links
10 January 2015
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Gender
Team
Team Pos
Pace
144Emma BLAKSLEE00:10:23.63FemaleVail Mountain School14:09 min/km
237Bridget DONOVAN00:11:02.02FemaleVail Mountain School14:24 min/km
313Inge VANDENBERG00:11:07.69FemaleVSSA24:27 min/km
418Noelle RESIGNOLO00:11:20.10FemaleSummit Middle School34:32 min/km
538Molly BLAKSLEE00:11:33.99FemaleVail Mountain School14:37 min/km
617Nya NORLING00:11:40.10FemaleVSSA24:40 min/km
733Kj HARDENBERGH00:11:47.56FemaleVail Mountain School14:43 min/km
821Sophia GREWAL00:11:58.55FemaleVSSA24:47 min/km
923Sharon SEABURY00:12:26.32FemaleSt Claire 4:58 min/km
1028Haley BREWSTER00:12:52.83FemaleBerry Creek 5:09 min/km
1135Anna CONFER00:13:29.23FemaleSummit Middle School35:23 min/km
1216Sage MICHEL00:13:33.88FemaleEast Grand Middle School 45:25 min/km
1340Hanna KNICKREHM00:13:36.79FemaleSummit Middle School35:26 min/km
1430Hannah ANDERSON00:13:37.40FemaleSummit Middle School35:26 min/km
1541Elizabeth BARKER00:14:02.79FemaleEast Grand Middle School 45:37 min/km
1625Elsa BATES00:14:10.55FemaleSummit Middle School35:40 min/km
1745Maggie BARKER00:14:36.88FemaleEast Grand Middle School 45:50 min/km
1842Sylvia BROWER00:14:45.79FemaleIND 5:54 min/km
1932Opal KONING00:14:57.74FemaleSummit Middle School35:59 min/km
2039Abigail HOLM00:15:10.25FemaleLake County Middle School 6:04 min/km
2112Ellen OSBORNE00:15:21.85FemaleEast Grand Middle School 46:08 min/km
2243Hannah HOLM00:15:23.62FemaleLake County Middle School 6:09 min/km
2319Maclean DONOVAN00:15:25.09FemaleSummit Middle School36:10 min/km
2431Emily DEPLATA00:15:52.52FemaleEast Grand Middle School 46:21 min/km
253Paula VINCZE00:15:55.83FemaleSummit Middle School36:22 min/km
267Maddie RUTTENBERG00:16:02.61FemaleEast Grand Middle School 46:25 min/km
271Abigail WINELAND00:16:26.77FemaleSummit Middle School36:34 min/km
282Alice WESCOTT00:16:31.33FemaleSummit Middle School36:36 min/km
2910Brielle QUIGLEY00:16:42.85FemaleSummit Middle School36:41 min/km
3011Kasia PUC00:16:48.76FemaleSummit Middle School36:43 min/km
3115Mya NICHOLDS00:17:02.53FemaleSummit Middle School36:49 min/km
3234Jayden BERGEN00:17:05.24FemaleEast Grand Middle School 46:50 min/km
3324Sadie SCHRODER00:17:10.24FemaleSummit Middle School36:52 min/km
344Sophia SHELDEN00:17:16.41FemaleSummit Middle School36:54 min/km
3514Avery MUTCH00:17:31.76FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:00 min/km
366Selena STONCIUS00:17:32.58FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:01 min/km
3720Neva MEINDL00:17:52.88FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:09 min/km
389Maggie PFEIFFER00:18:18.38FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:19 min/km
395Halle ROGERS00:18:25.81FemaleSummit Middle School37:22 min/km
4027Emily LANTERMANS00:18:42.38FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:28 min/km
418Grace ROGERS00:19:45.31FemaleSummit Middle School37:54 min/km
4229Cameryn FRIESEN00:21:33.03FemaleEast Grand Middle School 48:37 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2016