Eldora Classic
10 Jan 2015

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGenderTeamTeam PosPace
144
Emma BLAKSLEEEmma BLAKSLEE
#44 Female
00:10:23.6300:10:23.63FemaleVail Mountain School14:09 min/km
237
Bridget DONOVANBridget DONOVAN
#37 Female
00:11:02.0200:11:02.02FemaleVail Mountain School14:24 min/km
313
Inge VANDENBERGInge VANDENBERG
#13 Female
00:11:07.6900:11:07.69FemaleVSSA24:27 min/km
418
Noelle RESIGNOLONoelle RESIGNOLO
#18 Female
00:11:20.1000:11:20.10FemaleSummit Middle School34:32 min/km
538
Molly BLAKSLEEMolly BLAKSLEE
#38 Female
00:11:33.9900:11:33.99FemaleVail Mountain School14:37 min/km
617
Nya NORLINGNya NORLING
#17 Female
00:11:40.1000:11:40.10FemaleVSSA24:40 min/km
733
Kj HARDENBERGHKj HARDENBERGH
#33 Female
00:11:47.5600:11:47.56FemaleVail Mountain School14:43 min/km
821
Sophia GREWALSophia GREWAL
#21 Female
00:11:58.5500:11:58.55FemaleVSSA24:47 min/km
923
Sharon SEABURYSharon SEABURY
#23 Female
00:12:26.3200:12:26.32FemaleSt Claire4:58 min/km
1028
Haley BREWSTERHaley BREWSTER
#28 Female
00:12:52.8300:12:52.83FemaleBerry Creek5:09 min/km
1135
Anna CONFERAnna CONFER
#35 Female
00:13:29.2300:13:29.23FemaleSummit Middle School35:23 min/km
1216
Sage MICHELSage MICHEL
#16 Female
00:13:33.8800:13:33.88FemaleEast Grand Middle School 45:25 min/km
1340
Hanna KNICKREHMHanna KNICKREHM
#40 Female
00:13:36.7900:13:36.79FemaleSummit Middle School35:26 min/km
1430
Hannah ANDERSONHannah ANDERSON
#30 Female
00:13:37.4000:13:37.40FemaleSummit Middle School35:26 min/km
1541
Elizabeth BARKERElizabeth BARKER
#41 Female
00:14:02.7900:14:02.79FemaleEast Grand Middle School 45:37 min/km
1625
Elsa BATESElsa BATES
#25 Female
00:14:10.5500:14:10.55FemaleSummit Middle School35:40 min/km
1745
Maggie BARKERMaggie BARKER
#45 Female
00:14:36.8800:14:36.88FemaleEast Grand Middle School 45:50 min/km
1842
Sylvia BROWERSylvia BROWER
#42 Female
00:14:45.7900:14:45.79FemaleIND5:54 min/km
1932
Opal KONINGOpal KONING
#32 Female
00:14:57.7400:14:57.74FemaleSummit Middle School35:59 min/km
2039
Abigail HOLMAbigail HOLM
#39 Female
00:15:10.2500:15:10.25FemaleLake County Middle School6:04 min/km
2112
Ellen OSBORNEEllen OSBORNE
#12 Female
00:15:21.8500:15:21.85FemaleEast Grand Middle School 46:08 min/km
2243
Hannah HOLMHannah HOLM
#43 Female
00:15:23.6200:15:23.62FemaleLake County Middle School6:09 min/km
2319
Maclean DONOVANMaclean DONOVAN
#19 Female
00:15:25.0900:15:25.09FemaleSummit Middle School36:10 min/km
2431
Emily DEPLATAEmily DEPLATA
#31 Female
00:15:52.5200:15:52.52FemaleEast Grand Middle School 46:21 min/km
253
Paula VINCZEPaula VINCZE
#3 Female
00:15:55.8300:15:55.83FemaleSummit Middle School36:22 min/km
267
Maddie RUTTENBERGMaddie RUTTENBERG
#7 Female
00:16:02.6100:16:02.61FemaleEast Grand Middle School 46:25 min/km
271
Abigail WINELANDAbigail WINELAND
#1 Female
00:16:26.7700:16:26.77FemaleSummit Middle School36:34 min/km
282
Alice WESCOTTAlice WESCOTT
#2 Female
00:16:31.3300:16:31.33FemaleSummit Middle School36:36 min/km
2910
Brielle QUIGLEYBrielle QUIGLEY
#10 Female
00:16:42.8500:16:42.85FemaleSummit Middle School36:41 min/km
3011
Kasia PUCKasia PUC
#11 Female
00:16:48.7600:16:48.76FemaleSummit Middle School36:43 min/km
3115
Mya NICHOLDSMya NICHOLDS
#15 Female
00:17:02.5300:17:02.53FemaleSummit Middle School36:49 min/km
3234
Jayden BERGENJayden BERGEN
#34 Female
00:17:05.2400:17:05.24FemaleEast Grand Middle School 46:50 min/km
3324
Sadie SCHRODERSadie SCHRODER
#24 Female
00:17:10.2400:17:10.24FemaleSummit Middle School36:52 min/km
344
Sophia SHELDENSophia SHELDEN
#4 Female
00:17:16.4100:17:16.41FemaleSummit Middle School36:54 min/km
3514
Avery MUTCHAvery MUTCH
#14 Female
00:17:31.7600:17:31.76FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:00 min/km
366
Selena STONCIUSSelena STONCIUS
#6 Female
00:17:32.5800:17:32.58FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:01 min/km
3720
Neva MEINDLNeva MEINDL
#20 Female
00:17:52.8800:17:52.88FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:09 min/km
389
Maggie PFEIFFERMaggie PFEIFFER
#9 Female
00:18:18.3800:18:18.38FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:19 min/km
395
Halle ROGERSHalle ROGERS
#5 Female
00:18:25.8100:18:25.81FemaleSummit Middle School37:22 min/km
4027
Emily LANTERMANSEmily LANTERMANS
#27 Female
00:18:42.3800:18:42.38FemaleEast Grand Middle School 47:28 min/km
418
Grace ROGERSGrace ROGERS
#8 Female
00:19:45.3100:19:45.31FemaleSummit Middle School37:54 min/km
4229
Cameryn FRIESENCameryn FRIESEN
#29 Female
00:21:33.0300:21:33.03FemaleEast Grand Middle School 48:37 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (42 items)
fb