Grit Nine-O Gravel Race
24 Oct 2020
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
FavPosNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosTeam
242479Erin HUCKErin HUCK
#79 Female Long Course A
05:03:251
(1)
05:03:25Long Course A1Female1Scott-shimano-maxxis-stans notubes
414139Jessica CYGANJessica CYGAN
#39 Female Long Course A
05:22:312
(2)
05:22:31Long Course A2Female2Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel
454588Rea KOLBLRea KOLBL
#88 Female Long Course A
05:27:253
(3)
05:27:25Long Course A3Female3Palmares Racing
4949162Betsy WELCHBetsy WELCH
#162 Female Long Course A
05:35:574
(4)
05:35:57Long Course A4Female4VeloNews
5050119Vi NGUYENVi NGUYEN
#119 Female Long Course A
05:37:345
(5)
05:37:34Long Course A5Female5Audi
535373Michelle HENRYMichelle HENRY
#73 Female Long Course A
05:40:416
(6)
05:40:41Long Course A6Female6
585878Sandra HOLTSandra HOLT
#78 Female Long Course A
05:51:177
(7)
05:51:17Long Course A7Female7Full Cycle Cross Team
696993Katrina LEMSKatrina LEMS
#93 Female Long Course A
05:55:588
(9)
05:55:58Long Course A8Female9
78783Kirsten ALDERKirsten ALDER
#3 Female Long Course A
06:09:239
(13)
06:09:23Long Course A9Female13Gravelstoke
59Brittany FRIEDRICHBrittany FRIEDRICH
#59 Female Long Course A
DNFDNFLong Course AFemale
11176Grant KOONTZGrant KOONTZ
#176 Male Long Course A
04:13:121
(1)
04:13:12Long Course A1Male1Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel
2240Greg DANIELGreg DANIEL
#40 Male Long Course A
04:13:162
(2)
04:13:16Long Course A2Male2Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel Team
3312Matthew BELLMatthew BELL
#12 Male Long Course A
04:14:403
(3)
04:14:40Long Course A3Male3COS Racing
4466Nick GOULDNick GOULD
#66 Male Long Course A
04:14:404
(4)
04:14:40Long Course A4Male4Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel Team
5519Michael BOUWKAMPMichael BOUWKAMP
#19 Male Long Course A
04:20:465
(5)
04:20:46Long Course A5Male5
6647Erik DORFErik DORF
#47 Male Long Course A
04:25:336
(6)
04:25:33Long Course A6Male6Vail Summit Orthopaedics
7730Jonathan CAVNERJonathan CAVNER
#30 Male Long Course A
04:25:597
(7)
04:25:59Long Course A7Male7Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel
88158Brett WACHTENDORFBrett WACHTENDORF
#158 Male Long Course A
04:26:438
(8)
04:26:43Long Course A8Male8Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel Team
9927Felipe CANTEROFelipe CANTERO
#27 Male Long Course A
04:27:299
(9)
04:27:29Long Course A9Male9Full Cycle
101048Mack DORFMack DORF
#48 Male Long Course A
04:34:3810
(10)
04:34:38Long Course A10Male10Team Colorado
1111118David NEISDavid NEIS
#118 Male Long Course A
04:36:1111
(11)
04:36:11Long Course A11Male11COS Racing
1212166Henry YORKHenry YORK
#166 Male Long Course A
04:40:1612
(12)
04:40:16Long Course A12Male12Rio Grande Elite Cycling
131341John CROOMJohn CROOM
#41 Male Long Course A
04:42:4113
(13)
04:42:41Long Course A13Male13Contravans
141437Christopher CLANCYChristopher CLANCY
#37 Male Long Course A
04:43:5914
(14)
04:43:59Long Course A14Male14Groove Subaru Excel Sports
1616136Sam SAHLISam SAHLI
#136 Male Long Course A
04:46:4415
(16)
04:46:44Long Course A15Male16
171767Jeremiah GREIFJeremiah GREIF
#67 Male Long Course A
04:51:0916
(17)
04:51:09Long Course A16Male17Wattie Ink Gravel Collective
191975Roy HOBBSRoy HOBBS
#75 Male Long Course A
04:55:1717
(19)
04:55:17Long Course A17Male19Palmares Racing
202043Ryan DERRICKRyan DERRICK
#43 Male Long Course A
04:56:0618
(20)
04:56:06Long Course A18Male20Twin Peaks Racing
21212Jake AISENBREYJake AISENBREY
#2 Male Long Course A
04:58:4519
(21)
04:58:45Long Course A19Male21Rodeo Labs
2323110Shea MIELKEShea MIELKE
#110 Male Long Course A
05:00:1020
(23)
05:00:10Long Course A20Male23
2626153Peter THOMPSONPeter THOMPSON
#153 Male Long Course A
05:07:5721
(25)
05:07:57Long Course A21Male25
2727137Dan SCHRADDan SCHRAD
#137 Male Long Course A
05:08:3622
(26)
05:08:36Long Course A22Male26Physio Racing
303028Andy CAPLANAndy CAPLAN
#28 Male Long Course A
05:10:3323
(29)
05:10:33Long Course A23Male29SPOT
313149Andrew ESCANDONAndrew ESCANDON
#49 Male Long Course A
05:11:0124
(30)
05:11:01Long Course A24Male30Velotek
3232139Glen SHAWGlen SHAW
#139 Male Long Course A
05:11:2425
(31)
05:11:24Long Course A25Male31COS Racing
3333167Ross MEYERRoss MEYER
#167 Male Long Course A
05:12:0726
(32)
05:12:07Long Course A26Male32Palmares Racing
34346Michael BAIRDMichael BAIRD
#6 Male Long Course A
05:14:5627
(33)
05:14:56Long Course A27Male33Groove Subaru
404024Nicholas BRUMMERNicholas BRUMMER
#24 Male Long Course A
05:22:2428
(39)
05:22:24Long Course A28Male39COS Racing
444484Miles JUNEAUMiles JUNEAU
#84 Male Long Course A
05:25:3729
(42)
05:25:37Long Course A29Male42COS Racing
4747107Mark MEADOWSMark MEADOWS
#107 Male Long Course A
05:32:3630
(44)
05:32:36Long Course A30Male44Physio Racing
5757101Sean MAGEESean MAGEE
#101 Male Long Course A
05:43:2831
(51)
05:43:28Long Course A31Male51
6060132Eddie ROGERSEddie ROGERS
#132 Male Long Course A
05:51:4532
(52)
05:51:45Long Course A32Male52Steamboat velo
656536Drew CHRISTOPHERDrew CHRISTOPHER
#36 Male Long Course A
05:53:4233
(57)
05:53:42Long Course A33Male57GBX Juniors Cycling
757591Andrew LECUYERAndrew LECUYER
#91 Male Long Course A
06:04:3534
(64)
06:04:35Long Course A34Male64
808053Mike FIBIGERMike FIBIGER
#53 Male Long Course A
06:13:1835
(67)
06:13:18Long Course A35Male67Hat House
828233Stephen CHAPPELLStephen CHAPPELL
#33 Male Long Course A
06:17:0036
(69)
06:17:00Long Course A36Male69
909022Jason BROWNJason BROWN
#22 Male Long Course A
06:47:5137
(76)
06:47:51Long Course A37Male76HAT House Altitude Team
9797100Amos MACEAmos MACE
#100 Male Long Course A
07:22:0738
(82)
07:22:07Long Course A38Male82
138Chris SCHROEDERChris SCHROEDER
#138 Male Long Course A
DNFDNFLong Course AMaleLauf bikes
777745Kathryn DICKMANNKathryn DICKMANN
#45 Female Long Course B
06:06:551
(12)
06:06:55Long Course B1Female12JAMOCHA SHAKE
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
fb