Grit Nine-O Gravel Race
24 Oct 2020
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
FavPosNet PosRace NoNameNameNet TimeNet Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosGenderNet Gender PosTeam
11176Grant KOONTZGrant KOONTZ
#176 Male Long Course A
04:13:121
(1)
04:13:12Long Course A1Male1Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel
2240Greg DANIELGreg DANIEL
#40 Male Long Course A
04:13:162
(2)
04:13:16Long Course A2Male2Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel Team
3312Matthew BELLMatthew BELL
#12 Male Long Course A
04:14:403
(3)
04:14:40Long Course A3Male3COS Racing
4466Nick GOULDNick GOULD
#66 Male Long Course A
04:14:404
(4)
04:14:40Long Course A4Male4Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel Team
5519Michael BOUWKAMPMichael BOUWKAMP
#19 Male Long Course A
04:20:465
(5)
04:20:46Long Course A5Male5
6647Erik DORFErik DORF
#47 Male Long Course A
04:25:336
(6)
04:25:33Long Course A6Male6Vail Summit Orthopaedics
7730Jonathan CAVNERJonathan CAVNER
#30 Male Long Course A
04:25:597
(7)
04:25:59Long Course A7Male7Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel
88158Brett WACHTENDORFBrett WACHTENDORF
#158 Male Long Course A
04:26:438
(8)
04:26:43Long Course A8Male8Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel Team
9927Felipe CANTEROFelipe CANTERO
#27 Male Long Course A
04:27:299
(9)
04:27:29Long Course A9Male9Full Cycle
101048Mack DORFMack DORF
#48 Male Long Course A
04:34:3810
(10)
04:34:38Long Course A10Male10Team Colorado
1111118David NEISDavid NEIS
#118 Male Long Course A
04:36:1111
(11)
04:36:11Long Course A11Male11COS Racing
1212166Henry YORKHenry YORK
#166 Male Long Course A
04:40:1612
(12)
04:40:16Long Course A12Male12Rio Grande Elite Cycling
131341John CROOMJohn CROOM
#41 Male Long Course A
04:42:4113
(13)
04:42:41Long Course A13Male13Contravans
141437Christopher CLANCYChristopher CLANCY
#37 Male Long Course A
04:43:5914
(14)
04:43:59Long Course A14Male14Groove Subaru Excel Sports
1515154Jason THRASHERJason THRASHER
#154 Male Long Course B
04:46:321
(15)
04:46:32Long Course B1Male15
1616136Sam SAHLISam SAHLI
#136 Male Long Course A
04:46:4415
(16)
04:46:44Long Course A15Male16
171767Jeremiah GREIFJeremiah GREIF
#67 Male Long Course A
04:51:0916
(17)
04:51:09Long Course A16Male17Wattie Ink Gravel Collective
181881Andy JOHNSONAndy JOHNSON
#81 Male Masters 50+
04:53:141
(18)
04:53:14Masters 50+1Male18Sonic Boom Racing
191975Roy HOBBSRoy HOBBS
#75 Male Long Course A
04:55:1717
(19)
04:55:17Long Course A17Male19Palmares Racing
202043Ryan DERRICKRyan DERRICK
#43 Male Long Course A
04:56:0618
(20)
04:56:06Long Course A18Male20Twin Peaks Racing
21212Jake AISENBREYJake AISENBREY
#2 Male Long Course A
04:58:4519
(21)
04:58:45Long Course A19Male21Rodeo Labs
222297Eric LONGEric LONG
#97 Male Masters 50+
04:59:552
(22)
04:59:55Masters 50+2Male22Full Cycle
2323110Shea MIELKEShea MIELKE
#110 Male Long Course A
05:00:1020
(23)
05:00:10Long Course A20Male23
242479Erin HUCKErin HUCK
#79 Female Long Course A
05:03:251
(1)
05:03:25Long Course A1Female1Scott-shimano-maxxis-stans notubes
252511Chris BEAUDINChris BEAUDIN
#11 Male Masters 50+
05:05:173
(24)
05:05:17Masters 50+3Male24Tierra/Intranerve
2626153Peter THOMPSONPeter THOMPSON
#153 Male Long Course A
05:07:5721
(25)
05:07:57Long Course A21Male25
2727137Dan SCHRADDan SCHRAD
#137 Male Long Course A
05:08:3622
(26)
05:08:36Long Course A22Male26Physio Racing
2828146Gary STAINESGary STAINES
#146 Male Masters 50+
05:08:434
(27)
05:08:43Masters 50+4Male27Tierra Plan Racing
292990Tom LEAHYTom LEAHY
#90 Male Masters 50+
05:08:475
(28)
05:08:47Masters 50+5Male28Modern Market P/B GR Capital Partners
303028Andy CAPLANAndy CAPLAN
#28 Male Long Course A
05:10:3323
(29)
05:10:33Long Course A23Male29SPOT
313149Andrew ESCANDONAndrew ESCANDON
#49 Male Long Course A
05:11:0124
(30)
05:11:01Long Course A24Male30Velotek
3232139Glen SHAWGlen SHAW
#139 Male Long Course A
05:11:2425
(31)
05:11:24Long Course A25Male31COS Racing
3333167Ross MEYERRoss MEYER
#167 Male Long Course A
05:12:0726
(32)
05:12:07Long Course A26Male32Palmares Racing
34346Michael BAIRDMichael BAIRD
#6 Male Long Course A
05:14:5627
(33)
05:14:56Long Course A27Male33Groove Subaru
353563Matthew GIEMMatthew GIEM
#63 Male Long Course B
05:17:062
(34)
05:17:06Long Course B2Male34
363626Ronald BUDHIRonald BUDHI
#26 Male Masters 50+
05:17:506
(35)
05:17:50Masters 50+6Male35COS Racing
3737120Hans NOORDIKHans NOORDIK
#120 Male Masters 50+
05:18:247
(36)
05:18:24Masters 50+7Male36
383821Damon BRANDTDamon BRANDT
#21 Male Masters 50+
05:20:498
(37)
05:20:49Masters 50+8Male37Palmares Racing
393989Michael KRAUSMichael KRAUS
#89 Male Long Course B
05:21:283
(38)
05:21:28Long Course B3Male38Pearl Bike Club
404024Nicholas BRUMMERNicholas BRUMMER
#24 Male Long Course A
05:22:2428
(39)
05:22:24Long Course A28Male39COS Racing
414139Jessica CYGANJessica CYGAN
#39 Female Long Course A
05:22:312
(2)
05:22:31Long Course A2Female2Rodeo Labs Pro Gravel
4242126Steve PARCELLSteve PARCELL
#126 Male Masters 50+
05:24:029
(40)
05:24:02Masters 50+9Male40Excel Sports - Insight Designs
4343116Dean MYERSDean MYERS
#116 Male Masters 50+
05:24:5910
(41)
05:24:59Masters 50+10Male41Cinch Cycling
444484Miles JUNEAUMiles JUNEAU
#84 Male Long Course A
05:25:3729
(42)
05:25:37Long Course A29Male42COS Racing
454588Rea KOLBLRea KOLBL
#88 Female Long Course A
05:27:253
(3)
05:27:25Long Course A3Female3Palmares Racing
464696Lance LOEHDINGLance LOEHDING
#96 Male Masters 50+
05:27:4411
(43)
05:27:44Masters 50+11Male43
4747107Mark MEADOWSMark MEADOWS
#107 Male Long Course A
05:32:3630
(44)
05:32:36Long Course A30Male44Physio Racing
4848226Adam JEFFREYAdam JEFFREY
#226 Male Long Course B
05:35:534
(45)
05:35:53Long Course B4Male45
4949162Betsy WELCHBetsy WELCH
#162 Female Long Course A
05:35:574
(4)
05:35:57Long Course A4Female4VeloNews
5050119Vi NGUYENVi NGUYEN
#119 Female Long Course A
05:37:345
(5)
05:37:34Long Course A5Female5Audi
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
fb