Colorado Middle School State XC Championships
24 Oct 2020
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGenderTeamFinish
11449
Luke GOMEZLuke GOMEZ
#1449 Male
00:13:5100:13:51MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:13:51
21460
Conner MAGEEConner MAGEE
#1460 Male
00:13:5700:13:57MaleUnattached (Colorado)00:13:57
31459
Nick GAROFALONick GAROFALO
#1459 Male
00:13:5900:13:59MaleUnattached (Colorado)00:13:59
4266
Ashton GOLDSMITH-BREEDLOVEAshton GOLDSMITH-BREEDLOVE
#266 Male
00:14:0900:14:09MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:14:09
5279
Nolan WOODNolan WOOD
#279 Male
00:14:0900:14:09MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:14:09
6195
Jaxson ARNOLDJaxson ARNOLD
#195 Male
00:14:1200:14:12MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:14:12
71461
Landon CARROLLLandon CARROLL
#1461 Male
00:14:4400:14:44MaleWalt Clark Middle School00:14:44
8267
Liam JINDRALiam JINDRA
#267 Male
00:14:4500:14:45MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:14:45
9193
Wyatt LymanWyatt Lyman
#193 Male
00:14:5200:14:52MaleSummit Middle School00:14:52
101441
John MCDONALDJohn MCDONALD
#1441 Male
00:14:5700:14:57MaleSummit Middle School00:14:57
111445
Andrew AUSTADAndrew AUSTAD
#1445 Male
00:14:5700:14:57MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:14:57
121450
Ezekiel KULOWEzekiel KULOW
#1450 Male
00:15:0600:15:06MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:15:06
131462
River TANNERRiver TANNER
#1462 Male
00:15:2300:15:23MaleWalt Clark Middle School00:15:23
14269
Malachi KULOWMalachi KULOW
#269 Male
00:15:2500:15:25MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:15:25
15191
Quinn GRAEBNERQuinn GRAEBNER
#191 Male
00:15:2700:15:27MalePreston Middle School00:15:27
16185
Lucas SABINOLucas SABINO
#185 Male
00:15:2700:15:27MaleMountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:15:27
171452
Nicholas MAXWELLNicholas MAXWELL
#1452 Male
00:15:2900:15:29MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:15:29
18277
Ryder SPOHNRyder SPOHN
#277 Male
00:15:3300:15:33MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:15:33
19167
Rhys BERGRhys BERG
#167 Male
00:15:4100:15:41MaleKinard Middle School00:15:41
201401
Owen JONESOwen JONES
#1401 Male
00:15:5300:15:53MaleAcademy Charter Middle School00:15:53
21273
Jax ORRJax ORR
#273 Male
00:15:5500:15:55MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:15:55
22196
Damon BAHRDamon BAHR
#196 Male
00:15:5500:15:55MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:15:55
231419
Ben MICKBen MICK
#1419 Male
00:15:5700:15:57MaleKinard Middle School00:15:57
24274
Connor QUINTANAConnor QUINTANA
#274 Male
00:16:0900:16:09MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:16:09
25272
Joshua MORRISJoshua MORRIS
#272 Male
00:16:1500:16:15MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:16:15
261444
Maximus ANDERSONMaximus ANDERSON
#1444 Male
00:16:3300:16:33MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:16:33
27159
Oscar LOPEZOscar LOPEZ
#159 Male
00:16:3300:16:33MaleAcademy Charter Middle School00:16:33
281402
Daniel MCCLOUDDaniel MCCLOUD
#1402 Male
00:16:3400:16:34MaleAcademy Charter Middle School00:16:34
291446
Daniel DONOHUEDaniel DONOHUE
#1446 Male
00:16:3900:16:39MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:16:39
301458
Ewan SNAPP-COOKEwan SNAPP-COOK
#1458 Male
00:16:4500:16:45MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:16:45
311443
Cameron ADENCameron ADEN
#1443 Male
00:16:4700:16:47MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:16:47
32284
Carter GRAYCarter GRAY
#284 Male
00:16:5100:16:51MalePreston Middle School00:16:51
33270
Cedric MCPHEECedric MCPHEE
#270 Male
00:17:0500:17:05MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:17:05
341405
Gavin WHELANGavin WHELAN
#1405 Male
00:17:0600:17:06MaleAcademy Charter Middle School00:17:06
35200
Weston GISHWeston GISH
#200 Male
00:17:1300:17:13MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:17:13
36198
Xaxier BOLLACKERXaxier BOLLACKER
#198 Male
00:17:1600:17:16MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:17:16
37170
Noah GUSTAFSONNoah GUSTAFSON
#170 Male
00:17:1800:17:18MaleKinard Middle School00:17:18
38280
Tyler EDDETyler EDDE
#280 Male
00:17:2000:17:20MaleThomas Maclaren Middle School00:17:20
391415
Kellen STONEKellen STONE
#1415 Male
00:17:2100:17:21MaleJefferson Academy Middle School00:17:21
401451
Zechariah KULOWZechariah KULOW
#1451 Male
00:17:2100:17:21MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:17:21
41160
Joey MCCLOUDJoey MCCLOUD
#160 Male
00:17:3600:17:36MaleAcademy Charter Middle School00:17:36
42199
Jack DONAHUEJack DONAHUE
#199 Male
00:17:3700:17:37MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:17:37
431403
Evan MCKEANEvan MCKEAN
#1403 Male
00:17:4200:17:42MaleAcademy Charter Middle School00:17:42
44268
Mason KOHLERMason KOHLER
#268 Male
00:17:4400:17:44MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:17:44
451457
Kai SCHELHAASKai SCHELHAAS
#1457 Male
00:17:5000:17:50MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:17:50
46162
Vander EGGINKVander EGGINK
#162 Male
00:17:5500:17:55MaleAscent Classical Academy00:17:55
47275
David RAWLINSDavid RAWLINS
#275 Male
00:17:5500:17:55MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:17:55
481404
Avree READAvree READ
#1404 Male
00:18:0200:18:02MaleAcademy Charter Middle School00:18:02
491456
Breyden RAINEBreyden RAINE
#1456 Male
00:18:0500:18:05MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:18:05
50276
Josh SCHROEDERJosh SCHROEDER
#276 Male
00:18:2800:18:28MaleSummit Ridge Middle School00:18:28
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)