Colorado Middle School State XC Championships
24 Oct 2020
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGenderTeamFinish
1129
Benjamin ANDERSONBenjamin ANDERSON
#129 Male
00:11:4200:11:42MaleSkyView Academy Middle School00:11:42
2123
Zeke WILCOXZeke WILCOX
#123 Male
00:12:1100:12:11MaleSalida Middle School00:12:11
3121
Matthew PEERYMatthew PEERY
#121 Male
00:12:2300:12:23MalePeyton Middle School00:12:23
4135
Scott CLARKScott CLARK
#135 Male
00:12:4400:12:44MaleTurner Middle School00:12:44
5138
Oliver HORTONOliver HORTON
#138 Male
00:12:5900:12:59MaleUnattached (Colorado)00:12:59
6114
Jack LINDWALLJack LINDWALL
#114 Male
00:13:0600:13:06MaleGood Shepherd Middle School00:13:06
7131
Thomas BRADACThomas BRADAC
#131 Male
00:13:1200:13:12MaleSt. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo00:13:12
8108
Seth MONTGOMERYSeth MONTGOMERY
#108 Male
00:13:1700:13:17MaleDenver Waldorf Middle School00:13:17
9130
Owen WHITNEYOwen WHITNEY
#130 Male
00:13:2200:13:22MaleSkyView Academy Middle School00:13:22
10132
Matt BURNSMatt BURNS
#132 Male
00:13:2500:13:25MaleSt. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo00:13:25
11120
Daniel DALBECDaniel DALBEC
#120 Male
00:13:2600:13:26MalePeyton Middle School00:13:26
12126
Josiah YOCOMJosiah YOCOM
#126 Male
00:13:3500:13:35MaleSargent Middle School00:13:35
13115
Grant SULSERGrant SULSER
#115 Male
00:13:4100:13:41MaleGood Shepherd Middle School00:13:41
14128
Ian UNGERLANDIan UNGERLAND
#128 Male
00:13:4400:13:44MaleShining Mountain Waldorf Middle 00:13:44
15113
Breck MAYOBreck MAYO
#113 Male
00:13:4500:13:45MaleFaith Christian Academy Middle S00:13:45
16119
Spiridon TULLIUSSpiridon TULLIUS
#119 Male
00:13:4600:13:46MaleLiberty Common Middle School00:13:46
17105
Tyrel HOSTETTERTyrel HOSTETTER
#105 Male
00:13:4900:13:49MaleCentauri Middle School00:13:49
18141
Will SOLOMONWill SOLOMON
#141 Male
00:13:5200:13:52MaleUnattr00:13:52
19140
Jonas SCUDAMOREJonas SCUDAMORE
#140 Male
00:13:5200:13:52MaleUnattached (Colorado)00:13:52
20627
Nico PIERANGELINico PIERANGELI
#627 Male
00:14:0200:14:02MaleGood Shepherd Middle School00:14:02
21145
Jackson SMITHJackson SMITH
#145 Male
00:14:0500:14:05MaleAmerican Academy Middle School00:14:05
22651
Nicholas ANDERSONNicholas ANDERSON
#651 Male
00:14:0700:14:07MaleSkyView Academy Middle School00:14:07
23148
Robert GanceRobert Gance
#148 Male
00:14:1300:14:13MaleUnattr00:14:13
24146
Jeremiah DE LA CERDAJeremiah DE LA CERDA
#146 Male
00:14:1300:14:13MaleOrtega Middle School00:14:13
25626
Julian KRAMERJulian KRAMER
#626 Male
00:14:1500:14:15MaleGood Shepherd Middle School00:14:15
26136
Aidan MALHERBEAidan MALHERBE
#136 Male
00:14:1800:14:18MaleTurner Middle School00:14:18
27142
Sam COLTSam COLT
#142 Male
00:14:1800:14:18MaleVanguard Middle School00:14:18
28109
Clayton HEIDClayton HEID
#109 Male
00:14:2200:14:22MaleEaton Middle School00:14:22
29641
Phillip HUDDLEPhillip HUDDLE
#641 Male
00:14:2300:14:23MalePlatte River Academy Middle Scho00:14:23
30633
Cowyn CUSHMANCowyn CUSHMAN
#633 Male
00:14:2400:14:24MaleLiberty Common Middle School00:14:24
31635
Gabriel MCDANALDGabriel MCDANALD
#635 Male
00:14:2500:14:25MaleLiberty Common Middle School00:14:25
32102
Riley SUMMERSRiley SUMMERS
#102 Male
00:14:3000:14:30MaleAddenbrooke Classical Academy00:14:30
33133
Siddhartha ARADHYASiddhartha ARADHYA
#133 Male
00:14:3000:14:30MaleSTEM Middle School00:14:30
34625
Bennett BLAUSTEINBennett BLAUSTEIN
#625 Male
00:14:3300:14:33MaleGood Shepherd Middle School00:14:33
35628
Emery WAGNEREmery WAGNER
#628 Male
00:14:3400:14:34MaleGood Shepherd Middle School00:14:34
36669
John Everett PICKLERJohn Everett PICKLER
#669 Male
00:14:3600:14:36MaleVanguard Middle School00:14:36
37647
Cal HILLCal HILL
#647 Male
00:14:4000:14:40MaleSalida Middle School00:14:40
38656
Grant CILIAGrant CILIA
#656 Male
00:14:4100:14:41MaleSt. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo00:14:41
39124
Corbin CASTILLOCorbin CASTILLO
#124 Male
00:14:4200:14:42MaleSargent Middle School00:14:42
40116
Michael KOEHLERMichael KOEHLER
#116 Male
00:14:4400:14:44MaleHeritage Christian Academy Middl00:14:44
41668
Max MILLERMax MILLER
#668 Male
00:14:4500:14:45MaleVanguard Middle School00:14:45
42608
Carson BAGWELLCarson BAGWELL
#608 Male
00:14:4500:14:45MaleCentauri Middle School00:14:45
43103
Alec DELMOROAlec DELMORO
#103 Male
00:14:4500:14:45MaleBlessed Sacrament Middle School00:14:45
44112
Thomas CLEMENSThomas CLEMENS
#112 Male
00:14:4700:14:47MaleFaith Christian Academy Middle S00:14:47
45640
Carson GERDESCarson GERDES
#640 Male
00:14:4900:14:49MalePlatte River Academy Middle Scho00:14:49
46667
Jace GREERJace GREER
#667 Male
00:14:4900:14:49MaleVanguard Middle School00:14:49
47655
Caleb BELCHERCaleb BELCHER
#655 Male
00:14:5100:14:51MaleSt. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo00:14:51
48609
Niklas SKADBERGNiklas SKADBERG
#609 Male
00:14:5100:14:51MaleCentauri Middle School00:14:51
49147
Cody WILLIAMSCody WILLIAMS
#147 Male
00:14:5200:14:52MaleOrtega Middle School00:14:52
50149
Chase LohmeierChase Lohmeier
#149 Male
00:14:5500:14:55MaleUnattr00:14:55
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)