Pre-State Middle School Hawk Invitational (Friday Races)
18 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeAdj. PosGenderTeamPos In TeamFinish
1970
Oliver ROWENOliver ROWEN
#970 Male
00:15:1300:15:131MaleGood Shepherd100:15:13
2974
Murphy ROWENMurphy ROWEN
#974 Male
00:15:2000:15:202MaleGood Shepherd200:15:20
3976
Julian KRAMERJulian KRAMER
#976 Male
00:15:2300:15:233MaleGood Shepherd300:15:23
4971
Gabriel DUNNGabriel DUNN
#971 Male
00:15:4500:15:454MaleGood Shepherd400:15:45
5911
Ace MURILLOAce MURILLO
#911 Male
00:15:4900:15:49MaleLegacy Academy100:15:49
6985
Zach FELLOWSZach FELLOWS
#985 Male
00:16:0500:16:05MaleLittleton Academy100:16:05
71017
Xavier MARTINEZXavier MARTINEZ
#1017 Male
00:17:4200:17:42MaleAssumption100:17:42
8997
Weston GISHWeston GISH
#997 Male
00:17:4300:17:435MaleSummit Ridge100:17:43
91000
Jacob HOFSTRAJacob HOFSTRA
#1000 Male
00:17:5600:17:566MaleSummit Ridge200:17:56
101001
Daniel DONAHUEDaniel DONAHUE
#1001 Male
00:18:0200:18:027MaleSummit Ridge300:18:02
11998
Mason KOHLERMason KOHLER
#998 Male
00:18:0300:18:038MaleSummit Ridge400:18:03
12996
Kai SCHELHAASKai SCHELHAAS
#996 Male
00:18:1800:18:189MaleSummit Ridge500:18:18
13994
Cameron ADENCameron ADEN
#994 Male
00:18:2900:18:2910MaleSummit Ridge600:18:29
14973
Keegan FORTKeegan FORT
#973 Male
00:18:3800:18:3811MaleGood Shepherd500:18:38
15999
Jack DONAHUEJack DONAHUE
#999 Male
00:18:4100:18:4112MaleSummit Ridge700:18:41
161002
Ewan SNAPP-COOKEwan SNAPP-COOK
#1002 Male
00:18:4100:18:410MaleSummit Ridge800:18:41
17988
Trevor CHAPLINTrevor CHAPLIN
#988 Male
00:19:4500:19:4513MaleSTEM100:19:45
18977
Alec DZIALOAlec DZIALO
#977 Male
00:20:0400:20:0414MaleGood Shepherd600:20:04
19995
David RAWLINSDavid RAWLINS
#995 Male
00:20:1300:20:130MaleSummit Ridge900:20:13
201235
Xavier BOLLACKERXavier BOLLACKER
#1235 Male
00:20:1500:20:150MaleSummit Ridge1000:20:15
211016
Jacob ORRJacob ORR
#1016 Male
00:20:3000:20:3015MaleSTEM200:20:30
22989
Maxim LAPICHEVMaxim LAPICHEV
#989 Male
00:21:4400:21:4416MaleSTEM300:21:44
23980
Maxwell JONESMaxwell JONES
#980 Male
00:23:5100:23:51MaleLegacy Academy200:23:51
24991
Atticus SHUREAtticus SHURE
#991 Male
00:24:3600:24:3617MaleSTEM400:24:36
25981
Michael JONESMichael JONES
#981 Male
00:25:1300:25:13MaleLegacy Academy300:25:13
26930
Brock PETERSONBrock PETERSON
#930 Male
00:25:3600:25:3618MaleSTEM500:25:36
27986
Luke TESTERMANLuke TESTERMAN
#986 Male
00:26:0500:26:05MaleLittleton Academy200:26:05
28992
Zephyr SHUREZephyr SHURE
#992 Male
00:27:5000:27:5019MaleSTEM600:27:50
972
Joey LLANEZAJoey LLANEZA
#972 Male
Not startedNot startedMaleGood Shepherd
975
Logan NORDSTROMLogan NORDSTROM
#975 Male
Not startedNot startedMaleGood Shepherd
978
Beckett PERRYBeckett PERRY
#978 Male
Not startedNot startedMaleGood Shepherd
979
Conner GENSONConner GENSON
#979 Male
Not startedNot startedMaleGood Shepherd
984
Owen COZORTOwen COZORT
#984 Male
Not startedNot startedMaleLittleton Academy
987
Stefan BURLUCStefan BURLUC
#987 Male
Not startedNot startedMaleSTEM
990
Nathan SHRESTHANathan SHRESTHA
#990 Male
Not startedNot startedMaleSTEM
993
Josh SCHROEDERJosh SCHROEDER
#993 Male
Not startedNot startedMaleSummit Ridge
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)