Pre-State Middle School Hawk Invitational (Friday Races)
18 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
FavPosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeAdj. PosGenderTeamPos In TeamFinish
30901Josh MORGANJosh MORGAN
#901 Male
00:18:1600:18:16MaleFront Range Christian School100:18:16
1902Grant SULSERGrant SULSER
#902 Male
00:13:2100:13:211MaleGood Shepherd100:13:21
3903Jack LINDWALLJack LINDWALL
#903 Male
00:13:4800:13:483MaleGood Shepherd200:13:48
7905Nico PIERANGELINico PIERANGELI
#905 Male
00:14:2800:14:287MaleGood Shepherd300:14:28
8904Charlie VANDERBOSCHCharlie VANDERBOSCH
#904 Male
00:14:4600:14:468MaleGood Shepherd400:14:46
10907Bennett BLAUSTEINBennett BLAUSTEIN
#907 Male
00:14:5300:14:5310MaleGood Shepherd500:14:53
12908Emery WAGNEREmery WAGNER
#908 Male
00:15:1200:15:1212MaleGood Shepherd600:15:12
13906Lucas DUNNLucas DUNN
#906 Male
00:15:1500:15:1513MaleGood Shepherd700:15:15
25909Mason BUSSIEMason BUSSIE
#909 Male
00:17:4300:17:43MaleLegacy Academy100:17:43
33982Brody WESTONBrody WESTON
#982 Male
00:18:4300:18:43MaleLegacy Academy200:18:43
39910Daxton GRAVINADaxton GRAVINA
#910 Male
00:21:5900:21:59MaleLegacy Academy300:21:59
42912Hunter NEVILLEHunter NEVILLE
#912 Male
00:26:1700:26:17MaleLegacy Academy400:26:17
918Zeke SWARTWOODZeke SWARTWOOD
#918 Male
Not startedNot startedMaleLittleton Academy
2919Porter WARRENPorter WARREN
#919 Male
00:13:3800:13:382MaleLittleton Academy100:13:38
6916Grant MCCAGUEGrant MCCAGUE
#916 Male
00:14:2100:14:216MaleLittleton Academy200:14:21
24913Sky BIGLOWSky BIGLOW
#913 Male
00:17:1400:17:1424MaleLittleton Academy300:17:14
31915Shane MAHRShane MAHR
#915 Male
00:18:2800:18:2826MaleLittleton Academy400:18:28
34917Aiden SIEBERTAiden SIEBERT
#917 Male
00:18:4900:18:4927MaleLittleton Academy500:18:49
35914Ashton JONARDAshton JONARD
#914 Male
00:19:1900:19:1928MaleLittleton Academy600:19:19
927Calvin WINTERSCalvin WINTERS
#927 Male
Not startedNot startedMalePlatte River Academy
5923Phillip HUDDLEPhillip HUDDLE
#923 Male
00:14:1600:14:165MalePlatte River Academy100:14:16
9926Carter WILSONCarter WILSON
#926 Male
00:14:4900:14:499MalePlatte River Academy200:14:49
11921Carson GERDESCarson GERDES
#921 Male
00:15:1000:15:1011MalePlatte River Academy300:15:10
29920Grant CAPTAINGrant CAPTAIN
#920 Male
00:18:1200:18:1225MalePlatte River Academy400:18:12
36924Deacon SHERMANDeacon SHERMAN
#924 Male
00:19:3000:19:3029MalePlatte River Academy500:19:30
37925Ayden WAZIRIAyden WAZIRI
#925 Male
00:19:5900:19:5930MalePlatte River Academy600:19:59
40922Ocean HAUCKEOcean HAUCKE
#922 Male
00:25:5400:25:5432MalePlatte River Academy700:25:54
41012Siddhartha ARADHYASiddhartha ARADHYA
#1012 Male
00:14:1300:14:134MaleSTEM100:14:13
19929Kane OUELLETTKane OUELLETT
#929 Male
00:16:4000:16:4019MaleSTEM200:16:40
21928Matija GJERAPICMatija GJERAPIC
#928 Male
00:16:4800:16:4821MaleSTEM300:16:48
231013Evan BERNSTEINEvan BERNSTEIN
#1013 Male
00:17:1100:17:1123MaleSTEM400:17:11
381014Zachary CALLAHANZachary CALLAHAN
#1014 Male
00:20:3500:20:3531MaleSTEM500:20:35
41931William STAABWilliam STAAB
#931 Male
00:26:0000:26:0033MaleSTEM600:26:00
141015Connor QUINTANAConnor QUINTANA
#1015 Male
00:15:4500:15:4514MaleSummit Ridge100:15:45
15933Jax ORRJax ORR
#933 Male
00:15:5200:15:5215MaleSummit Ridge200:15:52
16936Damon BAHRDamon BAHR
#936 Male
00:15:5700:15:5716MaleSummit Ridge300:15:57
17932Nicholas MAXWELLNicholas MAXWELL
#932 Male
00:16:0400:16:0417MaleSummit Ridge400:16:04
181231Max ANDERSONMax ANDERSON
#1231 Male
00:16:1500:16:1518MaleSummit Ridge500:16:15
20940Josh MORRISJosh MORRIS
#940 Male
00:16:4100:16:4120MaleSummit Ridge600:16:41
22934Ki KULOWKi KULOW
#934 Male
00:16:5200:16:5222MaleSummit Ridge700:16:52
26935Cedric MCPHEECedric MCPHEE
#935 Male
00:17:4300:17:430MaleSummit Ridge800:17:43
27937Ryder SPOHNRyder SPOHN
#937 Male
00:17:5400:17:540MaleSummit Ridge900:17:54
28939Riah KULOWRiah KULOW
#939 Male
00:17:5500:17:550MaleSummit Ridge1000:17:55
32938Jace TOBINJace TOBIN
#938 Male
00:18:3200:18:320MaleSummit Ridge1100:18:32
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)