Mt. Evans Ascent
14 Jun 2014

     
     
Click on participant name to access enhanced features.

Page 1 of 9 (425 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
113
Andrew WackerAndrew Wacker
#13 Male Top-3
01:44:5101:44:51
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedTop-31Male1BoulderCO 7:13 min/m
24
Peter MAKSIMOWPeter MAKSIMOW
#4 Male Top-3
01:47:1101:47:11
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedTop-32Male2MANITOU SPRINGSCO 7:23 min/m
3560
Zach MillerZach Miller
#560 Male Top-3
01:51:2801:51:28
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedTop-33Male3Manitou SpringsCO 7:41 min/m
4534
Nathanael WILLIAMSNathanael WILLIAMS
#534 Male 20-24
01:53:4501:53:45
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished20-241Male4GOLDENCO 7:50 min/m
5433
Phil SchneiderPhil Schneider
#433 Male 20-24
01:54:0201:54:02
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished20-242Male5GoldenCO 7:51 min/m
610
Brian FOLTSBrian FOLTS
#10 Male 25-29
01:55:2901:55:29
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished25-291Male6LAKEWOODCO 7:57 min/m
7558
Jeffrey EgglestonJeffrey Eggleston
#558 Male 25-29
01:57:4201:57:42
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished25-292Male7BoulderCO 8:06 min/m
85
Simon GUTIERREZSimon GUTIERREZ
#5 Male Master
01:59:1901:59:19
(Finished)
1
(8)
FinishedMaster1Male8COLORADO SPRINGSCO 8:13 min/m
9478
Bob SWEENEYBob SWEENEY
#478 Male 45-49
02:00:0102:00:01
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished45-491Male9LOUISVILLECO 8:16 min/m
10377
Kyle OBRIENKyle OBRIEN
#377 Male 25-29
02:01:5102:01:51
(Finished)
3
(10)
Finished25-293Male10BROOMFIELDCO 8:23 min/m
11559
Nuta OlaruNuta Olaru
#559 Female Top-3
02:02:3202:02:32
(Finished)
1
(1)
FinishedTop-31Female1LongmontCO 8:26 min/m
1266
Forrest BOUGHNERForrest BOUGHNER
#66 Male 25-29
02:02:5202:02:52
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished25-294Male11FLAGSTAFFAZ 8:28 min/m
1367
Josef BOURGEOISJosef BOURGEOIS
#67 Male 20-24
02:05:0602:05:06
(Finished)
3
(12)
Finished20-243Male12GOLDENCO 8:37 min/m
141
Stevie KREMERStevie KREMER
#1 Female Top-3
02:07:3502:07:35
(Finished)
2
(2)
FinishedTop-32Female2CRESTED BUTTECO 8:47 min/m
158
Jason BRYANTJason BRYANT
#8 Male 40-44
02:08:1802:08:18
(Finished)
1
(13)
Finished40-441Male13ELKINNC 8:50 min/m
16196
Eric GARBEREric GARBER
#196 Male 35-39
02:08:5302:08:53
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished35-391Male14GOLDENCO 8:53 min/m
17488
Wes THURMANWes THURMAN
#488 Male 40-44
02:09:1102:09:11
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished40-442Male15COLORADO SPRINGSCO 8:54 min/m
18140
Taff DIRKSTaff DIRKS
#140 Male 25-29
02:10:3202:10:32
(Finished)
5
(16)
Finished25-295Male16DENVERCO 8:59 min/m
19216
William GRAYWilliam GRAY
#216 Male 45-49
02:11:2502:11:25
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished45-492Male17COLORADO SPRINGSCO 9:03 min/m
20149
Eric EBELINGEric EBELING
#149 Male 20-24
02:11:3102:11:31
(Finished)
4
(18)
Finished20-244Male18LAFAYETTECO 9:04 min/m
21335
Ian MCCREADIEIan MCCREADIE
#335 Male 20-24
02:11:5202:11:52
(Finished)
5
(19)
Finished20-245Male19DENVERCO 9:05 min/m
2283
Ryan BULLRyan BULL
#83 Male 20-24
02:12:0902:12:09
(Finished)
6
(20)
Finished20-246Male20GOLDENCO 9:06 min/m
23288
Christopher KIELChristopher KIEL
#288 Male 25-29
02:13:3602:13:36
(Finished)
6
(21)
Finished25-296Male21FORT COLLINSCO 9:12 min/m
24123
Jeffrey D'ADDARIOJeffrey D'ADDARIO
#123 Male 30-34
02:14:2002:14:20
(Finished)
1
(22)
Finished30-341Male22DENVERCO 9:15 min/m
253
Brandy ERHOLTZBrandy ERHOLTZ
#3 Female Top-3
02:14:3002:14:30
(Finished)
3
(3)
FinishedTop-33Female3EVERGREENCO 9:16 min/m
269
Monica FoltsMonica Folts
#9 Female 25-29
02:15:2002:15:20
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished25-291Female4LakewoodCO 9:19 min/m
27164
Richard FAHNLINERichard FAHNLINE
#164 Male 45-49
02:17:4902:17:49
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished45-493Male23EVERGREENCO 9:30 min/m
28491
Ian TORRENCEIan TORRENCE
#491 Male 40-44
02:18:0202:18:02
(Finished)
3
(24)
Finished40-443Male24FLAGSTAFFAZ 9:30 min/m
29182
Cody FOSTERCody FOSTER
#182 Male 20-24
02:19:3602:19:36
(Finished)
7
(25)
Finished20-247Male25GOLDENCO 9:37 min/m
30211
John GOODLOEJohn GOODLOE
#211 Male 50-54
02:23:1702:23:17
(Finished)
1
(26)
Finished50-541Male26COLORADO SPRINGSCO 9:52 min/m
3156
Marty(marland) BILLINGSMarty(marland) BILLINGS
#56 Male 35-39
02:23:4602:23:46
(Finished)
2
(27)
Finished35-392Male27LAKEWOODCO 9:54 min/m
32479
Thomas SWEENEYThomas SWEENEY
#479 Male 35-39
02:24:2902:24:29
(Finished)
3
(28)
Finished35-393Male28SAN FRANCISCOCA 9:57 min/m
33384
Neal OSELANDNeal OSELAND
#384 Male 45-49
02:24:5502:24:55
(Finished)
4
(29)
Finished45-494Male29COLORADO SPRINGSCO 9:59 min/m
34279
Heather JOSSIHeather JOSSI
#279 Female 35-39
02:25:1102:25:11
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished35-391Female5LAKEWOODCO 10:00 min/m
35111
Jeffrey COOKJeffrey COOK
#111 Male 20-24
02:25:3002:25:30
(Finished)
8
(30)
Finished20-248Male30BOULDERCO 10:01 min/m
36446
Stephanie SEYBOLDStephanie SEYBOLD
#446 Female Master
02:26:1302:26:13
(Finished)
1
(6)
FinishedMaster1Female6EVERGREENCO 10:04 min/m
37328
Jim MALLORYJim MALLORY
#328 Male 45-49
02:26:5102:26:51
(Finished)
5
(31)
Finished45-495Male31CONIFERCO 10:07 min/m
3865
Conrad BOSTRONConrad BOSTRON
#65 Male 50-54
02:26:5402:26:54
(Finished)
2
(32)
Finished50-542Male32SPICERMN 10:07 min/m
39115
Dan CORNELLDan CORNELL
#115 Male 40-44
02:27:2502:27:25
(Finished)
4
(33)
Finished40-444Male33MORRISONCO 10:09 min/m
40330
Brian MARTISIUSBrian MARTISIUS
#330 Male 30-34
02:27:3302:27:33
(Finished)
2
(34)
Finished30-342Male34LARAMIEWY 10:08 min/m
41194
Todd GANGELHOFFTodd GANGELHOFF
#194 Male 40-44
02:28:1302:28:13
(Finished)
5
(35)
Finished40-445Male35DENVERCO 10:12 min/m
42365
Zachary MORROWZachary MORROW
#365 Male 25-29
02:29:0202:29:02
(Finished)
7
(36)
Finished25-297Male36BROOMFIELDCO 10:16 min/m
43281
Aaron KAMMERAaron KAMMER
#281 Male 25-29
02:29:5702:29:57
(Finished)
8
(37)
Finished25-298Male37SUPERIORCO 10:19 min/m
4487
Adam BURRACKAdam BURRACK
#87 Male 30-34
02:31:2302:31:23
(Finished)
3
(38)
Finished30-343Male38DENVERCO 10:26 min/m
4577
James BRENNANJames BRENNAN
#77 Male 35-39
02:31:4302:31:43
(Finished)
4
(39)
Finished35-394Male39DENVERCO 10:27 min/m
46310
Jim LEEJim LEE
#310 Male 45-49
02:33:1002:33:10
(Finished)
6
(40)
Finished45-496Male40LITTLETONCO 10:33 min/m
47426
Joe SAMPSONJoe SAMPSON
#426 Male 25-29
02:33:2902:33:29
(Finished)
9
(41)
Finished25-299Male41BOULDERCO 10:33 min/m
48277
Mark JONESMark JONES
#277 Male 25-29
02:33:4802:33:48
(Finished)
10
(42)
Finished25-2910Male42BOULDERCO 10:33 min/m
49114
Marco CORNACCHIONEMarco CORNACCHIONE
#114 Male 50-54
02:34:1102:34:11
(Finished)
3
(43)
Finished50-543Male43BOULDERCO 10:37 min/m
50283
Kevin KAUFMANKevin KAUFMAN
#283 Male 35-39
02:34:2102:34:21
(Finished)
5
(44)
Finished35-395Male44DENVERCO 10:38 min/m
Page 1 of 9 (425 items)