Colorado Middle School State XC Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
20 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name *
Time
Gender
Grade
School
Finish
105178Adam CHAMBERS00:14:15Male7Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:14:15
27395Adrian OCHOA00:19:50Male8DSST MS: Conservatory Green00:19:50
49106Aidan EDWARDS00:13:30Male8Erie Middle School00:13:30
210186Aiden FREUND00:16:07Male7Notre Dame Catholic Middle Schoo00:16:07
1032185Aiden Larson00:14:14Male7Skinner Middle School00:14:14
209176Alec ROUMPH00:16:06Male6Most Precious Blood Middle Schoo00:16:06
48247Alex ARNOLD00:13:29Male7Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:29
28991Alexander HICKS00:25:44Male6Doral Academy Middle School00:25:44
50278Alistair CLARK00:13:32Male7 00:13:32
195625Anders O'TOOLE00:15:43Male7Bill Roberts K800:15:43
8884Andrew GAVIRIA00:14:01Male8Denver Language School00:14:01
45288Andrew MORRIS00:13:25Male7 00:13:25
19693Anthony CORDOVA00:15:43Male7DSST MS: Conservatory Green00:15:43
74225Antonio COSYLEON00:13:51Male7Skyview Middle School (Pueblo We00:13:51
120160Augustine MONTOYA-ORNELAS00:14:25Male7Montrose Middle School00:14:25
37250Austin LAZARUS00:13:20Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:20
25692Ayden CORDER00:18:13Male8DSST MS: Conservatory Green00:18:13
223275Ayden MASCARENAS00:16:29Male8Winograd Middle School00:16:29
130115Beck GUTJAHR00:14:36Male8Fox Ridge Middle School00:14:36
15953Beckett CROPP00:14:59Male7Boltz Middle School00:14:59
161168Ben HOMAN00:15:00Male8Monument Academy Middle School00:15:00
234198Ben MACKERT00:16:45Male8Ranch View Middle School00:16:45
166224Ben SHIVELY00:15:07Male8Skinner Middle School00:15:07
170123Benjamin WOLFF00:15:09Male6Goddard Middle School00:15:09
156234Bernie DIAZ00:14:58Male7St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo00:14:58
125291Blaine POPE00:14:31Male7 00:14:31
40135Boston POTTS00:13:22Male6Holmes Middle School00:13:22
22066Brady SCHERLER00:16:24Male7Cherry Hills Christian Middle Sc00:16:24
12319Bransen MIHALKO00:14:31Male7Banning Lewis Ranch Middle Schoo00:14:31
192203Brayden HILL00:15:39Male8Rocky Heights Middle School00:15:39
114265Brayden SCHMIDT00:14:20Male8Walt Clark Middle School00:14:20
131231Brayden WILSON00:14:37Male6Skyview Middle School (Pueblo We00:14:37
1279Brennan DRAPER00:11:51Male7 00:11:51
255119Brennan HACKARD00:18:05Male8Goddard Middle School00:18:05
1821Brice ANDERSON00:15:27Male8Altona Middle School00:15:27
53136Bridger STEINER-SMITH00:13:33Male7Holmes Middle School00:13:33
56276Brody BOUCHA00:13:37Male7 00:13:37
35246Bryce ANDERSON00:13:20Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:20
20881Caden MOORE00:16:06Male6Colorado Springs North Middle Sc00:16:06
19293Caden SCHWEER00:12:59Male7 00:12:59
14217Caiden FAULKENDER00:14:47Male6Banning Lewis Ranch Middle Schoo00:14:47
16073Cale O'DAY00:15:00Male8Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:15:00
26246Caleb MERSON00:18:29Male7Blessed Sacrament Middle School00:18:29
15711Camden BUEHLER00:14:58Male8Ave Maria Catholic School00:14:58
23024Camden GLOVER00:16:40Male7Bear Creek K-800:16:40
128155Campbell FORKNER00:14:32Male8Lesher Middle School00:14:32
3069Carter BAYER00:13:12Male8Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:13:12
67187Carter BRAZELTON00:13:45Male6Preston Middle School00:13:45
55255Casey GOLDEN00:13:36Male8Titans Cross Country JH00:13:36
226134Casey MARSDEN-LOETSCHER00:16:33Male6Holmes Middle School00:16:33
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018