Colorado Middle School State XC Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
20 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Gender
Grade
School *
Finish
56276Brody BOUCHA00:13:37Male7 00:13:37
252277Vincent BRAME00:17:54Male8 00:17:54
50278Alistair CLARK00:13:32Male7 00:13:32
1279Brennan DRAPER00:11:51Male7 00:11:51
24280Keegan GELDEAN00:13:06Male6 00:13:06
167281Marcus GILES00:15:07Male8 00:15:07
95282Luke HAAS00:14:06Male7 00:14:06
176284Robert HERRERA00:15:21Male7 00:15:21
93285Kyle KATO00:14:04Male8 00:14:04
9286Nate LUMAYE00:12:35Male7 00:12:35
45288Andrew MORRIS00:13:25Male7 00:13:25
270289Mason MYERS00:19:08Male7 00:19:08
5290Jackson PARRILL00:12:16Male8 00:12:16
125291Blaine POPE00:14:31Male7 00:14:31
38292Rigby SALZER00:13:21Male8 00:13:21
19293Caden SCHWEER00:12:59Male7 00:12:59
29294Vole SPRING00:13:11Male8 00:13:11
68295Kael SPRY00:13:47Male8 00:13:47
175296Luke TIMMONS00:15:20Male8 00:15:20
152297Marco WALSH00:14:54Male8 00:14:54
10298Sawyer WILLIAMS00:12:36Male8 00:12:36
22299Shawn WOODALL00:13:02Male7 00:13:02
1492182Scott THOMPSON00:14:51Male7 00:14:51
1821Brice ANDERSON00:15:27Male8Altona Middle School00:15:27
512Garrett BESHORE00:13:32Male6Altona Middle School00:13:32
2783Logan COPPOCK00:20:40Male8Altona Middle School00:20:40
1884Kobe KASSENBROCK00:15:34Male6Altona Middle School00:15:34
2225Harrison LEONARD00:16:27Male7Altona Middle School00:16:27
2406Philip MURPHY00:16:51Male8Altona Middle School00:16:51
167Simon MURRAY00:12:49Male7Altona Middle School00:12:49
1548Luke BARTUNEK00:14:56Male6Ascent Classical Academy00:14:56
2189Gavin BACON00:16:22Male6Ave Maria Catholic School00:16:22
19310Zachary BILLINGS00:15:41Male8Ave Maria Catholic School00:15:41
15711Camden BUEHLER00:14:58Male8Ave Maria Catholic School00:14:58
21712Lucas JENKINS00:16:18Male8Ave Maria Catholic School00:16:18
23613Connor LUSHER00:16:46Male6Ave Maria Catholic School00:16:46
26814Logan MCVAY00:19:00Male8Ave Maria Catholic School00:19:00
28015Lucas SMITH00:20:45Male8Ave Maria Catholic School00:20:45
24116Nic BOLKE00:16:51Male7Banning Lewis Ranch Middle Schoo00:16:51
14217Caiden FAULKENDER00:14:47Male6Banning Lewis Ranch Middle Schoo00:14:47
22418Eben FONSECA00:16:29Male6Banning Lewis Ranch Middle Schoo00:16:29
12319Bransen MIHALKO00:14:31Male7Banning Lewis Ranch Middle Schoo00:14:31
21920Gabriel PENA00:16:22Male8Banning Lewis Ranch Middle Schoo00:16:22
24821Matthew Miller00:17:06Male7Banning Lewis Ranch Middle Schoo00:17:06
20622Xander THOMPSON00:16:00Male8Banning Lewis Ranch Middle Schoo00:16:00
25023Dillon GARCIA00:17:28Male8Bear Creek K-800:17:28
23024Camden GLOVER00:16:40Male7Bear Creek K-800:16:40
27525Ethan HARWOOD00:20:26Male8Bear Creek K-800:20:26
10726Wiley PETERSON00:14:16Male8Bear Creek K-800:14:16
2327Tommy SENETHONG00:13:04Male8Bear Creek K-800:13:04
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018