Colorado Middle School State XC Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
20 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Gender
Grade
School
Finish
1279Brennan DRAPER00:11:51Male7 00:11:51
2248Chance HEISLER00:12:02Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:12:02
3159Jonas GRAFF00:12:07Male8Montrose Middle School00:12:07
4244Dominykas REMEIKIS00:12:12Male8Summit Middle School00:12:12
5290Jackson PARRILL00:12:16Male8 00:12:16
6148Zane KONDRATIEFF00:12:22Male8Kinard Middle School00:12:22
7252Silas THOMPSON00:12:29Male7Summit Ridge Middle School00:12:29
8112Connor CAMPION00:12:30Male7Fox Ridge Middle School00:12:30
9286Nate LUMAYE00:12:35Male7 00:12:35
10298Sawyer WILLIAMS00:12:36Male8 00:12:36
11111Evan ARMSTRONG00:12:40Male8Fox Ridge Middle School00:12:40
12157Gabriel STADTMUELLER00:12:42Male8Lesher Middle School00:12:42
13116Logan MCGOWAN00:12:47Male8Fox Ridge Middle School00:12:47
14254Matthew EDWARDS00:12:48Male7Titans Cross Country JH00:12:48
15202Chase CARTWRIGHT00:12:48Male8Rocky Heights Middle School00:12:48
167Simon MURRAY00:12:49Male7Altona Middle School00:12:49
17179Tyler DOWNS00:12:50Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:12:50
18193Cy TERUEL00:12:54Male8Preston Middle School00:12:54
19293Caden SCHWEER00:12:59Male7 00:12:59
20253David AHNFELDT00:12:59Male7Titans Cross Country JH00:12:59
21267Freddie AMBROSE00:13:01Male8Westview Middle School00:13:01
22299Shawn WOODALL00:13:02Male7 00:13:02
2327Tommy SENETHONG00:13:04Male8Bear Creek K-800:13:04
24280Keegan GELDEAN00:13:06Male6 00:13:06
25195Evan CHARKUT00:13:08Male8Ranch View Middle School00:13:08
26151Joseph SOUVEREIN00:13:10Male8Kinard Middle School00:13:10
2752Leo COLE00:13:10Male7Boltz Middle School00:13:10
28180Landon HART00:13:11Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:13:11
29294Vole SPRING00:13:11Male8 00:13:11
3069Carter BAYER00:13:12Male8Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:13:12
31184Gavin WHITE00:13:15Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:13:15
32249Max HEMSKY00:13:17Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:17
33259Chandler WILBURN00:13:19Male8Titans Cross Country JH00:13:19
34241Nico KONECNY00:13:20Male7Summit Middle School00:13:20
35246Bryce ANDERSON00:13:20Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:20
36191Christian GROENDYK00:13:20Male8Preston Middle School00:13:20
37250Austin LAZARUS00:13:20Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:20
38292Rigby SALZER00:13:21Male8 00:13:21
39226Isaac EIDE00:13:21Male8Skyview Middle School (Pueblo We00:13:21
40135Boston POTTS00:13:22Male6Holmes Middle School00:13:22
41233John BURNS00:13:23Male8St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo00:13:23
42713Gabe JACKSON00:13:24Male8D'Evelyn Middle School00:13:24
43183Daniel ROMALIA00:13:24Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:13:24
44242Zach MCBRIDE00:13:25Male8Summit Middle School00:13:25
45288Andrew MORRIS00:13:25Male7 00:13:25
46149Paul MICK00:13:27Male7Kinard Middle School00:13:27
47257Luke NIELSEN00:13:28Male8Titans Cross Country JH00:13:28
48247Alex ARNOLD00:13:29Male7Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:29
49106Aidan EDWARDS00:13:30Male8Erie Middle School00:13:30
50278Alistair CLARK00:13:32Male7 00:13:32
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018