Autumn River Run
8 Oct 2016

     
     
Online results wil be updated every 2 minutes on race day!

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityState
113
Josh JOHNSONJosh JOHNSON
#13 Male Overall
03:14:1703:14:17
(03:14:17)
1
(1)
03:14:17Overall1Male1North PlatteNE
2300
Preston BOLTEPreston BOLTE
#300 Male 20-29
03:27:2503:27:25
(03:27:20)
1
(2)
03:27:2020-291Male2North PlatteNE
3299
Bobby KORKOWBobby KORKOW
#299 Male 30-39
03:34:0203:34:02
(03:33:57)
1
(3)
03:33:5730-391Male3North PlatteNE
411
Brooks GREENEBrooks GREENE
#11 Male 30-39
03:46:4703:46:47
(03:46:41)
2
(4)
03:46:4130-392Male4North PlatteNE
55
Analisa COLGLAZIERAnalisa COLGLAZIER
#5 Female Overall
04:05:4804:05:48
(04:05:28)
1
(1)
04:05:28Overall1Female1GrantNE
620
Jeff MORRICKJeff MORRICK
#20 Male 40-49
04:14:4704:14:47
(04:14:40)
1
(5)
04:14:4040-491Male5Grand IslandNE
732
Travis VEALTravis VEAL
#32 Male 20-29
04:17:5804:17:58
(04:17:44)
2
(6)
04:17:4420-292Male6North PlatteNE
8282
Christa MURRISHChrista MURRISH
#282 Female 30-39
04:22:1004:22:10
(04:21:56)
1
(2)
04:21:5630-391Female2North PlatteNE
925
Casey ROYCasey ROY
#25 Male 30-39
04:23:2704:23:27
(04:23:20)
3
(7)
04:23:2030-393Male7North PlatteNE
1022
Jonna PERLINGER-BLOCKJonna PERLINGER-BLOCK
#22 Female 20-29
04:24:2504:24:25
(04:24:20)
1
(3)
04:24:2020-291Female3LittletonCO
1116
Linda KRAMERLinda KRAMER
#16 Female 40-49
04:26:2604:26:26
(04:26:20)
1
(4)
04:26:2040-491Female4StapletonNE
1226
Sharon SCHRODERSharon SCHRODER
#26 Female 40-49
04:36:1404:36:14
(04:36:01)
2
(5)
04:36:0140-492Female5BellbrookOH
1331
Jeanie UNGERJeanie UNGER
#31 Female 50-59
04:37:2204:37:22
(04:37:11)
1
(6)
04:37:1150-591Female6OberlinKS
1433
Brock WURLBrock WURL
#33 Male 30-39
04:44:3504:44:35
(04:44:26)
4
(8)
04:44:2630-394Male8North PlatteNE
1530
Mike SZEKELYMike SZEKELY
#30 Male 40-49
04:47:1704:47:17
(04:47:07)
2
(9)
04:47:0740-492Male9LoomisNE
1614
Lynette KASPAREKLynette KASPAREK
#14 Female 50-59
04:49:4804:49:48
(04:49:38)
2
(7)
04:49:3850-592Female7SuperiorWI
1721
Jenny MORRICKJenny MORRICK
#21 Female 30-39
04:51:1104:51:11
(04:51:06)
2
(8)
04:51:0630-392Female8Grand IslandNE
186
Richard DECKERTRichard DECKERT
#6 Male 60-69
04:52:3204:52:32
(04:52:21)
1
(10)
04:52:2160-691Male10North PlatteNE
1912
Malinda HAYESMalinda HAYES
#12 Female 50-59
04:52:3204:52:32
(04:52:22)
3
(9)
04:52:2250-593Female9North PlatteNE
20233
Klayton PAGELKlayton PAGEL
#233 Male 19&Und
04:57:5204:57:52
(04:57:40)
1
(11)
04:57:4019&Und1Male11MaxwellNE
2128
Allie SHAWAllie SHAW
#28 Female 20-29
05:02:1205:02:12
(05:02:06)
2
(10)
05:02:0620-292Female10North PlatteNE
2224
Melissa ROTENBERGERMelissa ROTENBERGER
#24 Female 30-39
05:05:3805:05:38
(05:05:27)
3
(11)
05:05:2730-393Female11DuluthMN
23285
Ben COOPERBen COOPER
#285 Male 40-49
05:23:3005:23:30
(05:23:25)
3
(12)
05:23:2540-493Male12North PlatteNE
24227
Jeff CALDWELLJeff CALDWELL
#227 Male 40-49
05:23:2705:23:27
(05:23:27)
4
(13)
05:23:2740-494Male13North PlatteNE
2517
Kristy LAGEKristy LAGE
#17 Female 50-59
05:29:0305:29:03
(05:28:21)
4
(12)
05:28:2150-594Female12ArthurNE
2610
Lisa GLANDERLisa GLANDER
#10 Female 40-49
05:32:3505:32:35
(05:32:21)
3
(13)
05:32:2140-493Female13MiamisburgOH
2723
Misty RICHARDSMisty RICHARDS
#23 Female 40-49
05:35:4905:35:49
(05:35:24)
4
(14)
05:35:2440-494Female14BruleNE
2857
Billy GOINGSBilly GOINGS
#57 Male 40-49
05:49:2705:49:27
(05:49:04)
5
(14)
05:49:0440-495Male14ElsieNE
29266
Stephani THOMPSONStephani THOMPSON
#266 Female 20-29
05:50:2105:50:21
(05:50:16)
3
(15)
05:50:1620-293Female15North PlatteNE
30265
Justin THOMPSONJustin THOMPSON
#265 Male 30-39
05:50:2105:50:21
(05:50:16)
5
(15)
05:50:1630-395Male15North PlatteNE
31293
Kayden FOSTERKayden FOSTER
#293 Male 19&Und
05:54:2205:54:22
(05:54:13)
2
(16)
05:54:1319&Und2Male16North PlatteNE
3215
Bobbi KIRBYBobbi KIRBY
#15 Female 40-49
06:01:4806:01:48
(06:01:30)
5
(16)
06:01:3040-495Female16HersheyNE
3318
Sage MERRITTSage MERRITT
#18 Female 30-39
06:05:2206:05:22
(06:05:22)
4
(17)
06:05:2230-394Female17North PlatteNE
347
Deb ERICKSONDeb ERICKSON
#7 Female 60-69
06:12:1706:12:17
(06:12:09)
1
(18)
06:12:0960-691Female18North PlatteNE
358
Dennis FAHRENBRUCHDennis FAHRENBRUCH
#8 Male 60-69
06:18:0106:18:01
(06:17:55)
2
(17)
06:17:5560-692Male17CulberstonNE
36229
Daniel TOOCHECKDaniel TOOCHECK
#229 Male 50-59
06:32:3706:32:37
(06:31:25)
1
(18)
06:31:2550-591Male18West ChesterPA
37228
Nikolas TOOCHECKNikolas TOOCHECK
#228 Male 19&Und
06:32:3706:32:37
(06:31:26)
3
(19)
06:31:2619&Und3Male19West ChesterPA
389
Douglas FOSTERDouglas FOSTER
#9 Male 60-69
06:43:2806:43:28
(06:43:20)
3
(20)
06:43:2060-693Male20North PlatteNE
3999
Pinak SHUKLAPinak SHUKLA
#99 Male 30-39
07:04:0907:04:09
(07:03:45)
6
(21)
07:03:4530-396Male21North PlatteNE
403
Sarah BOKOSKIESarah BOKOSKIE
#3 Female 30-39
07:13:3007:13:30
(07:13:16)
5
(19)
07:13:1630-395Female19North PlatteNE
414
Barb CHAMBERLINBarb CHAMBERLIN
#4 Female 60-69
07:13:2907:13:29
(07:13:22)
2
(20)
07:13:2260-692Female20North PlatteNE
4227
Sharon SEWALDSharon SEWALD
#27 Female 50-59
07:14:5007:14:50
(07:14:37)
5
(21)
07:14:3750-595Female21North PlatteNE
43173
Tony MARTINTony MARTIN
#173 Male 30-39
07:17:2707:17:27
(07:17:04)
7
(22)
07:17:0430-397Male22North PlatteNE
44267
John HANNAHJohn HANNAH
#267 Male 40-49
07:17:2607:17:26
(07:17:04)
6
(23)
07:17:0440-496Male23North PlatteNE
4529
Allie SMITHAllie SMITH
#29 Female 30-39
07:50:1507:50:15
(07:50:02)
6
(22)
07:50:0230-396Female22BradyNE
4619
Kisha MORLANDKisha MORLAND
#19 Female 30-39
07:50:1607:50:16
(07:50:03)
7
(23)
07:50:0330-397Female23North PlatteNE
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
fb