Autumn River Run
8 Oct 2016

     
Online results wil be updated every 2 minutes on race day!

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityState
113
Josh JOHNSON03:14:1703:14:17Overall1Male1North PlatteNE
2300
Preston BOLTE03:27:2503:27:2020-291Male2North PlatteNE
3299
Bobby KORKOW03:34:0203:33:5730-391Male3North PlatteNE
411
Brooks GREENE03:46:4703:46:4130-392Male4North PlatteNE
55
Analisa COLGLAZIER04:05:4804:05:28Overall1Female1GrantNE
620
Jeff MORRICK04:14:4704:14:4040-491Male5Grand IslandNE
732
Travis VEAL04:17:5804:17:4420-292Male6North PlatteNE
8282
Christa MURRISH04:22:1004:21:5630-391Female2North PlatteNE
925
Casey ROY04:23:2704:23:2030-393Male7North PlatteNE
1022
Jonna PERLINGER-BLOCK04:24:2504:24:2020-291Female3LittletonCO
1116
Linda KRAMER04:26:2604:26:2040-491Female4StapletonNE
1226
Sharon SCHRODER04:36:1404:36:0140-492Female5BellbrookOH
1331
Jeanie UNGER04:37:2204:37:1150-591Female6OberlinKS
1433
Brock WURL04:44:3504:44:2630-394Male8North PlatteNE
1530
Mike SZEKELY04:47:1704:47:0740-492Male9LoomisNE
1614
Lynette KASPAREK04:49:4804:49:3850-592Female7SuperiorWI
1721
Jenny MORRICK04:51:1104:51:0630-392Female8Grand IslandNE
186
Richard DECKERT04:52:3204:52:2160-691Male10North PlatteNE
1912
Malinda HAYES04:52:3204:52:2250-593Female9North PlatteNE
20233
Klayton PAGEL04:57:5204:57:4019&Und1Male11MaxwellNE
2128
Allie SHAW05:02:1205:02:0620-292Female10North PlatteNE
2224
Melissa ROTENBERGER05:05:3805:05:2730-393Female11DuluthMN
23285
Ben COOPER05:23:3005:23:2540-493Male12North PlatteNE
24227
Jeff CALDWELL05:23:2705:23:2740-494Male13North PlatteNE
2517
Kristy LAGE05:29:0305:28:2150-594Female12ArthurNE
2610
Lisa GLANDER05:32:3505:32:2140-493Female13MiamisburgOH
2723
Misty RICHARDS05:35:4905:35:2440-494Female14BruleNE
2857
Billy GOINGS05:49:2705:49:0440-495Male14ElsieNE
29266
Stephani THOMPSON05:50:2105:50:1620-293Female15North PlatteNE
30265
Justin THOMPSON05:50:2105:50:1630-395Male15North PlatteNE
31293
Kayden FOSTER05:54:2205:54:1319&Und2Male16North PlatteNE
3215
Bobbi KIRBY06:01:4806:01:3040-495Female16HersheyNE
3318
Sage MERRITT06:05:2206:05:2230-394Female17North PlatteNE
347
Deb ERICKSON06:12:1706:12:0960-691Female18North PlatteNE
358
Dennis FAHRENBRUCH06:18:0106:17:5560-692Male17CulberstonNE
36229
Daniel TOOCHECK06:32:3706:31:2550-591Male18West ChesterPA
37228
Nikolas TOOCHECK06:32:3706:31:2619&Und3Male19West ChesterPA
389
Douglas FOSTER06:43:2806:43:2060-693Male20North PlatteNE
3999
Pinak SHUKLA07:04:0907:03:4530-396Male21North PlatteNE
403
Sarah BOKOSKIE07:13:3007:13:1630-395Female19North PlatteNE
414
Barb CHAMBERLIN07:13:2907:13:2260-692Female20North PlatteNE
4227
Sharon SEWALD07:14:5007:14:3750-595Female21North PlatteNE
43173
Tony MARTIN07:17:2707:17:0430-397Male22North PlatteNE
44267
John HANNAH07:17:2607:17:0440-496Male23North PlatteNE
4529
Allie SMITH07:50:1507:50:0230-396Female22BradyNE
4619
Kisha MORLAND07:50:1607:50:0330-397Female23North PlatteNE
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
fb