Colorado Middle School State XC Championships
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
20 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Gender
Grade
School
Finish
1671Aiden LE ROUX00:13:20Male5Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:13:20
21229Kendrick PARRILL00:13:42Male4 00:13:42
3910Cyrus TRACY00:13:42Male8Morey Middle School00:13:42
4974Jake BISSON00:13:48Male7Preston Middle School00:13:48
5670Lucas KLEIN00:13:54Male7Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:13:54
6867Aidan KILGOUR00:14:01Male7Lyons Middle School00:14:01
71180Nathan MEISTER00:14:02Male7Titans Cross Country JH00:14:02
82192Jacob SUCHINSKY00:14:04Male7 00:14:04
9684Noah SOYK00:14:06Male7Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:14:06
10781Grant SULSER00:14:07Male6Good Shepherd Middle School00:14:07
111045Christopher DUDZIC00:14:10Male6St. Mary Catholic School Littlet00:14:10
12971Jacob BARELA00:14:11Male6Preston Middle School00:14:11
131221Dylan ESCORCIA00:14:14Male4 00:14:14
14832Jacob BLOCKER00:14:17Male7Kinard Middle School00:14:17
151225Jack MCGIRL00:14:18Male6 00:14:18
161155Brayden QUINTANA00:14:21Male6Summit Ridge Middle School00:14:21
17978Jackson LANG00:14:25Male8Preston Middle School00:14:25
18917Jonathan BROWN00:14:28Male7Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:14:28
19858Jacob ORR00:14:32Male6Littleton Academy Middle School00:14:32
20836Kole ALDRIDGE00:14:35Male8Legacy Academy Middle School00:14:35
211030Oliver SWATS00:14:35Male7Slavens Middle School00:14:35
22973Cooper BARR00:14:36Male6Preston Middle School00:14:36
23660Braydon GREER00:14:37Male8Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:14:37
24608Matt Swanson SWANSON00:14:39Male7Bill Reed Middle School00:14:39
25682Lane SEABOLT00:14:40Male8Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:14:40
26997Aaron CULVER00:14:44Male8Rocky Ford Middle School00:14:44
272189Noah JONES00:14:45Male7Slavens Middle School00:14:45
281194Samuel MALARA00:14:45Male8Walt Clark Middle School00:14:45
291195Guthrie MANZELLA00:14:46Male6Walt Clark Middle School00:14:46
30683Nathan SMITH00:14:47Male7Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:14:47
31932Greyson WALKER00:14:47Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:14:47
32933Matthew WALKER00:14:50Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:14:50
33835Jake CAIRNS00:14:51Male5Lake County Middle School00:14:51
341197Curtis SMELA00:14:51Male6Walt Clark Middle School00:14:51
351175Sam DECOSTE00:14:52Male7Titans Cross Country JH00:14:52
361139Ethan BARKER00:14:52Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:14:52
37764Denny BRADLEY00:14:52Male7Good Shepherd Middle School00:14:52
381138Dillon BAIRD00:14:53Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:14:53
391173Daniel BUTLER00:14:58Male8Titans Cross Country JH00:14:58
401029Matthew LIEB00:14:59Male7Slavens Middle School00:14:59
411218Alex BALL00:14:59Male7 00:14:59
42678Aiden OGG00:15:02Male5Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:15:02
43833Levi GUSTAFSON00:15:04Male6Kinard Middle School00:15:04
44860Davis ABERNATHY00:15:04Male7Lyons Middle School00:15:04
451135Avery ADEN00:15:06Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:15:06
461157Michael QUINTANA00:15:06Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:15:06
47983Ryan TALLY00:15:07Male7Preston Middle School00:15:07
481161Eli SAMMON00:15:08Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:15:08
49632Alec DELMORO00:15:09Male5Blessed Sacrament Middle School00:15:09
501028Campbell FRAMKE00:15:11Male8Slavens Middle School00:15:11
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
[1]2345678
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018