Colorado Middle School State XC Championships
20 Oct 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeGenderGradeSchoolFinish
1671
Aiden LE ROUXAiden LE ROUX
#671 Male
00:13:2000:13:20Male5Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:13:20
21229
Kendrick PARRILLKendrick PARRILL
#1229 Male
00:13:4200:13:42Male400:13:42
3910
Cyrus TRACYCyrus TRACY
#910 Male
00:13:4200:13:42Male8Morey Middle School00:13:42
4974
Jake BISSONJake BISSON
#974 Male
00:13:4800:13:48Male7Preston Middle School00:13:48
5670
Lucas KLEINLucas KLEIN
#670 Male
00:13:5400:13:54Male7Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:13:54
6867
Aidan KILGOURAidan KILGOUR
#867 Male
00:14:0100:14:01Male7Lyons Middle School00:14:01
71180
Nathan MEISTERNathan MEISTER
#1180 Male
00:14:0200:14:02Male7Titans Cross Country JH00:14:02
82192
Jacob SUCHINSKYJacob SUCHINSKY
#2192 Male
00:14:0400:14:04Male700:14:04
9684
Noah SOYKNoah SOYK
#684 Male
00:14:0600:14:06Male7Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:14:06
10781
Grant SULSERGrant SULSER
#781 Male
00:14:0700:14:07Male6Good Shepherd Middle School00:14:07
111045
Christopher DUDZICChristopher DUDZIC
#1045 Male
00:14:1000:14:10Male6St. Mary Catholic School Littlet00:14:10
12971
Jacob BARELAJacob BARELA
#971 Male
00:14:1100:14:11Male6Preston Middle School00:14:11
131221
Dylan ESCORCIADylan ESCORCIA
#1221 Male
00:14:1400:14:14Male400:14:14
14832
Jacob BLOCKERJacob BLOCKER
#832 Male
00:14:1700:14:17Male7Kinard Middle School00:14:17
151225
Jack MCGIRLJack MCGIRL
#1225 Male
00:14:1800:14:18Male600:14:18
161155
Brayden QUINTANABrayden QUINTANA
#1155 Male
00:14:2100:14:21Male6Summit Ridge Middle School00:14:21
17978
Jackson LANGJackson LANG
#978 Male
00:14:2500:14:25Male8Preston Middle School00:14:25
18917
Jonathan BROWNJonathan BROWN
#917 Male
00:14:2800:14:28Male7Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:14:28
19858
Jacob ORRJacob ORR
#858 Male
00:14:3200:14:32Male6Littleton Academy Middle School00:14:32
20836
Kole ALDRIDGEKole ALDRIDGE
#836 Male
00:14:3500:14:35Male8Legacy Academy Middle School00:14:35
211030
Oliver SWATSOliver SWATS
#1030 Male
00:14:3500:14:35Male7Slavens Middle School00:14:35
22973
Cooper BARRCooper BARR
#973 Male
00:14:3600:14:36Male6Preston Middle School00:14:36
23660
Braydon GREERBraydon GREER
#660 Male
00:14:3700:14:37Male8Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:14:37
24608
Matt Swanson SWANSONMatt Swanson SWANSON
#608 Male
00:14:3900:14:39Male7Bill Reed Middle School00:14:39
25682
Lane SEABOLTLane SEABOLT
#682 Male
00:14:4000:14:40Male8Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:14:40
26997
Aaron CULVERAaron CULVER
#997 Male
00:14:4400:14:44Male8Rocky Ford Middle School00:14:44
272189
Noah JONESNoah JONES
#2189 Male
00:14:4500:14:45Male7Slavens Middle School00:14:45
281194
Samuel MALARASamuel MALARA
#1194 Male
00:14:4500:14:45Male8Walt Clark Middle School00:14:45
291195
Guthrie MANZELLAGuthrie MANZELLA
#1195 Male
00:14:4600:14:46Male6Walt Clark Middle School00:14:46
30683
Nathan SMITHNathan SMITH
#683 Male
00:14:4700:14:47Male7Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:14:47
31932
Greyson WALKERGreyson WALKER
#932 Male
00:14:4700:14:47Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:14:47
32933
Matthew WALKERMatthew WALKER
#933 Male
00:14:5000:14:50Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:14:50
33835
Jake CAIRNSJake CAIRNS
#835 Male
00:14:5100:14:51Male5Lake County Middle School00:14:51
341197
Curtis SMELACurtis SMELA
#1197 Male
00:14:5100:14:51Male6Walt Clark Middle School00:14:51
351175
Sam DECOSTESam DECOSTE
#1175 Male
00:14:5200:14:52Male7Titans Cross Country JH00:14:52
361139
Ethan BARKEREthan BARKER
#1139 Male
00:14:5200:14:52Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:14:52
37764
Denny BRADLEYDenny BRADLEY
#764 Male
00:14:5200:14:52Male7Good Shepherd Middle School00:14:52
381138
Dillon BAIRDDillon BAIRD
#1138 Male
00:14:5300:14:53Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:14:53
391173
Daniel BUTLERDaniel BUTLER
#1173 Male
00:14:5800:14:58Male8Titans Cross Country JH00:14:58
401029
Matthew LIEBMatthew LIEB
#1029 Male
00:14:5900:14:59Male7Slavens Middle School00:14:59
411218
Alex BALLAlex BALL
#1218 Male
00:14:5900:14:59Male700:14:59
42678
Aiden OGGAiden OGG
#678 Male
00:15:0200:15:02Male5Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:15:02
43833
Levi GUSTAFSONLevi GUSTAFSON
#833 Male
00:15:0400:15:04Male6Kinard Middle School00:15:04
44860
Davis ABERNATHYDavis ABERNATHY
#860 Male
00:15:0400:15:04Male7Lyons Middle School00:15:04
451135
Avery ADENAvery ADEN
#1135 Male
00:15:0600:15:06Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:15:06
461157
Michael QUINTANAMichael QUINTANA
#1157 Male
00:15:0600:15:06Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:15:06
47983
Ryan TALLYRyan TALLY
#983 Male
00:15:0700:15:07Male7Preston Middle School00:15:07
481161
Eli SAMMONEli SAMMON
#1161 Male
00:15:0800:15:08Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:15:08
49632
Alec DELMOROAlec DELMORO
#632 Male
00:15:0900:15:09Male5Blessed Sacrament Middle School00:15:09
501028
Campbell FRAMKECampbell FRAMKE
#1028 Male
00:15:1100:15:11Male8Slavens Middle School00:15:11
Page 1 of 8 (352 items)
fb