Colorado Middle School State XC Championships
20 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 5 (208 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeGenderGradeSchoolFinish
11959
Tyler PARKER00:12:35Male800:12:35
21841
Matt CAIRNS00:12:37Male8Lake County Middle School00:12:37
31906
Samuel LINDNER00:12:41Male8SkyView Academy Middle School00:12:41
42183
Briley ROTH00:12:48Male600:12:48
51824
Bradford MURPHY00:12:49Male8Good Shepherd Middle School00:12:49
61877
Nathan SCHLUESSLER00:12:51Male8Peyton Middle School00:12:51
71853
Sage WYNJA00:12:51Male7Lyons Middle School00:12:51
81852
Cole THOMAS00:12:51Male8Lyons Middle School00:12:51
91859
Santiago TRUJILLO00:12:56Male8Ortega Middle School00:12:56
101893
Caden MILLER00:12:57Male8Rocky Ford Middle School00:12:57
111910
Michael VARGAS00:12:57Male8SkyView Academy Middle School00:12:57
121902
Gabriel SCHMID00:13:03Male8Shining Mountain Waldorf Middle 00:13:03
131917
Tate REDDING00:13:05Male8Slavens Middle School00:13:05
141939
Cole PACZOSA00:13:05Male8Telluride Middle School00:13:05
151904
Benjamin ANDERSON00:13:09Male6SkyView Academy Middle School00:13:09
161755
Braeden SPROUT00:13:11Male8Delta Middle School00:13:11
171749
Bradley TROYER00:13:12Male8Colorado Academy Middle School00:13:12
181889
Liam SIMMONS00:13:20Male8Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc00:13:20
191820
Max DEVLIN00:13:22Male8Good Shepherd Middle School00:13:22
201809
Evan KEYS00:13:24Male8Front Range Christian00:13:24
211896
Josh SNYDER00:13:25Male7Rocky Ford Middle School00:13:25
221951
Calab CACIARI00:13:27Male8Valley Middle School00:13:27
231891
Aj JARAMILLO00:13:28Male6Rocky Ford Middle School00:13:28
241792
Austin TICE00:13:30Male7Estes Park Middle School00:13:30
251911
Roman CHOJNACKI00:13:32Male8Slavens Middle School00:13:32
261741
Caleb SPANGLER00:13:33Male7Academy Charter Middle School00:13:33
271865
Vincent SCHIERENBERG00:13:34Male7Ouray Middle School00:13:34
281782
Coy WEBER00:13:34Male8Elizabeth Middle School00:13:34
291822
Zach LUGENBILL00:13:36Male8Good Shepherd Middle School00:13:36
301845
Jace PETERS00:13:36Male8Lake County Middle School00:13:36
311823
Luke MCALENNEY00:13:37Male8Good Shepherd Middle School00:13:37
321856
Isaac HIGAREDA00:13:38Male8Ortega Middle School00:13:38
331764
Jack FORTURE00:13:38Male8DSST MS: Byers00:13:38
341849
Teagan MALCOM00:13:39Male6Lyons Middle School00:13:39
351950
Evan TORRES00:13:40Male8Turner Middle School00:13:40
361827
Stefan DEKLEVA00:13:42Male8Heritage Christian Academy Middl00:13:42
371944
Tate BOTHUN00:13:44Male7Turner Middle School00:13:44
381956
Sawyer PETERSON00:13:45Male8Valley Middle School00:13:45
391874
Landon HADLEY00:13:48Male7Peyton Middle School00:13:48
401949
Wyatt SCHMIDLE00:13:50Male8Turner Middle School00:13:50
411765
Gavin LOPEZ00:13:54Male8DSST MS: Byers00:13:54
421946
Afton COOPER00:13:54Male7Turner Middle School00:13:54
431885
Danny GEE00:13:59Male8Prospect Ridge Academy Middle Sc00:13:59
441857
Jaxon MORGAN00:13:59Male8Ortega Middle School00:13:59
451958
Logan MADDOX00:14:02Male800:14:02
461860
Mario VILLALBA00:14:03Male7Ortega Middle School00:14:03
471957
Colby SCHAFER00:14:03Male8Valley Middle School00:14:03
481821
Sam FORSBERG00:14:04Male7Good Shepherd Middle School00:14:04
491825
Jack VAN DER BOSCH00:14:09Male7Good Shepherd Middle School00:14:09
501760
Sam LEIN00:14:16Male6Dolores Middle School00:14:16
Page 1 of 5 (208 items)
fb