Colorado Middle School State XC Championships
20 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeGenderGradeSchoolFinish
1279
Brennan DRAPER00:11:51Male700:11:51
2248
Chance HEISLER00:12:02Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:12:02
3159
Jonas GRAFF00:12:07Male8Montrose Middle School00:12:07
4244
Dominykas REMEIKIS00:12:12Male8Summit Middle School00:12:12
5290
Jackson PARRILL00:12:16Male800:12:16
6148
Zane KONDRATIEFF00:12:22Male8Kinard Middle School00:12:22
7252
Silas THOMPSON00:12:29Male7Summit Ridge Middle School00:12:29
8112
Connor CAMPION00:12:30Male7Fox Ridge Middle School00:12:30
9286
Nate LUMAYE00:12:35Male700:12:35
10298
Sawyer WILLIAMS00:12:36Male800:12:36
11111
Evan ARMSTRONG00:12:40Male8Fox Ridge Middle School00:12:40
12157
Gabriel STADTMUELLER00:12:42Male8Lesher Middle School00:12:42
13116
Logan MCGOWAN00:12:47Male8Fox Ridge Middle School00:12:47
14254
Matthew EDWARDS00:12:48Male7Titans Cross Country JH00:12:48
15202
Chase CARTWRIGHT00:12:48Male8Rocky Heights Middle School00:12:48
167
Simon MURRAY00:12:49Male7Altona Middle School00:12:49
17179
Tyler DOWNS00:12:50Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:12:50
18193
Cy TERUEL00:12:54Male8Preston Middle School00:12:54
19293
Caden SCHWEER00:12:59Male700:12:59
20253
David AHNFELDT00:12:59Male7Titans Cross Country JH00:12:59
21267
Freddie AMBROSE00:13:01Male8Westview Middle School00:13:01
22299
Shawn WOODALL00:13:02Male700:13:02
2327
Tommy SENETHONG00:13:04Male8Bear Creek K-800:13:04
24280
Keegan GELDEAN00:13:06Male600:13:06
25195
Evan CHARKUT00:13:08Male8Ranch View Middle School00:13:08
26151
Joseph SOUVEREIN00:13:10Male8Kinard Middle School00:13:10
2752
Leo COLE00:13:10Male7Boltz Middle School00:13:10
28180
Landon HART00:13:11Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:13:11
29294
Vole SPRING00:13:11Male800:13:11
3069
Carter BAYER00:13:12Male8Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Sc00:13:12
31184
Gavin WHITE00:13:15Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:13:15
32249
Max HEMSKY00:13:17Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:17
33259
Chandler WILBURN00:13:19Male8Titans Cross Country JH00:13:19
34241
Nico KONECNY00:13:20Male7Summit Middle School00:13:20
35246
Bryce ANDERSON00:13:20Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:20
36191
Christian GROENDYK00:13:20Male8Preston Middle School00:13:20
37250
Austin LAZARUS00:13:20Male8Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:20
38292
Rigby SALZER00:13:21Male800:13:21
39226
Isaac EIDE00:13:21Male8Skyview Middle School (Pueblo We00:13:21
40135
Boston POTTS00:13:22Male6Holmes Middle School00:13:22
41233
John BURNS00:13:23Male8St. Vincent de Paul Middle Schoo00:13:23
42713
Gabe JACKSON00:13:24Male8D'Evelyn Middle School00:13:24
43183
Daniel ROMALIA00:13:24Male8Mountain Ridge (Highlands Ranch)00:13:24
44242
Zach MCBRIDE00:13:25Male8Summit Middle School00:13:25
45288
Andrew MORRIS00:13:25Male700:13:25
46149
Paul MICK00:13:27Male7Kinard Middle School00:13:27
47257
Luke NIELSEN00:13:28Male8Titans Cross Country JH00:13:28
48247
Alex ARNOLD00:13:29Male7Summit Ridge Middle School00:13:29
49106
Aidan EDWARDS00:13:30Male8Erie Middle School00:13:30
50278
Alistair CLARK00:13:32Male700:13:32
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
fb