Colorado 4A Region 1 Regional XC
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
18 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Time Behind
Gender
Team
Pos in Team
Grade
113David CARDENAS00:16:54.0 MaleCentral (Grand Junction) High Sc112
246Henry BARTH00:16:58.800:00:04.8MaleGlenwood Springs High School112
318Tyman SMART00:17:29.100:00:35.1MaleCentral (Grand Junction) High Sc212
444Colin SZUCH00:17:35.800:00:41.8MaleEvergreen High School111
571Grahm TUOHY-GAYDOS00:17:48.200:00:54.1MaleGreen Mountain High School110
628Carter BAKER00:17:49.800:00:55.8MaleEagle Valley High School112
7623Jeremiah VAILLE00:17:52.700:00:58.6MaleSummit High School111
823Sean SANDS00:17:52.700:00:58.6MaleConifer High School112
98David REILLY00:17:59.800:01:05.8MaleBattle Mountain High School112
1051Gavin HARDEN00:18:02.000:01:07.9MaleGlenwood Springs High School212
1115Jordan LEBLOW00:18:02.800:01:08.7MaleCentral (Grand Junction) High Sc39
125Sullivan MIDDAUGH00:18:03.600:01:09.5MaleBattle Mountain High School29
1325Will TOPPIN00:18:04.000:01:10.0MaleConifer High School212
1499Max BONENBERGER00:18:04.200:01:10.2MaleSummit High School211
1555Noah BROWN00:18:04.800:01:10.8MaleGolden High School112
167Nico PILIERO00:18:13.000:01:18.9MaleBattle Mountain High School311
1740Oliver BARWELL00:18:13.600:01:19.5MaleEvergreen High School210
1836John PAPADOPOLOUS00:18:15.400:01:21.4MaleEagle Valley High School212
194Jason MACALUSO00:18:15.400:01:21.4MaleBattle Mountain High School412
20100Sam BURKE00:18:17.600:01:23.6MaleSummit High School310
2156Ethan HENSLEY00:18:22.500:01:28.5MaleGolden High School211
2259Bryce REEBURGH00:18:26.000:01:31.9MaleGolden High School39
2363Hunter TWITTY00:18:28.800:01:34.8MaleGolden High School412
2417Hunter PRATHER00:18:29.100:01:35.0MaleCentral (Grand Junction) High Sc411
2562Jack SWANSON00:18:30.600:01:36.5MaleGolden High School512
2635Gage NIELSEN00:18:30.700:01:36.6MaleEagle Valley High School310
2721Zack GACNIK00:18:33.300:01:39.3MaleConifer High School310
282Deagen FAHRNEY00:18:33.700:01:39.7MaleBattle Mountain High School511
2977Will LOCASCIO00:18:37.400:01:43.3MaleMullen High School111
309Andrew ROGERS00:18:39.100:01:45.0MaleBattle Mountain High School611
3119Topi ALAHUHTA00:18:39.800:01:45.8MaleConifer High School410
3229Bailey BECKUM00:18:42.300:01:48.2MaleEagle Valley High School412
3314Jeffrey FIANTACA00:18:42.300:01:48.2MaleCentral (Grand Junction) High Sc511
3433Matthew GREWE00:18:44.300:01:50.2MaleEagle Valley High School512
3574Nick ESPINOLA00:18:48.300:01:54.3MaleMullen High School210
3669Zach JESAITIS00:18:49.400:01:55.3MaleGreen Mountain High School212
37624Sam WESCOTT00:18:50.600:01:56.5MaleSummit High School411
386Ezri PERDUE00:18:53.100:01:59.0MaleBattle Mountain High School711
3941Hayden CHARLWOOD00:18:59.900:02:05.8MaleEvergreen High School310
4030Emerson BETZ00:19:05.600:02:11.6MaleEagle Valley High School611
4191Sumner COTTON00:19:06.400:02:12.3MaleSteamboat Springs High School110
4257Dylan O'NEILL00:19:07.000:02:12.9MaleGolden High School610
4360Danny RIDLEY00:19:07.400:02:13.3MaleGolden High School712
4434Luke MORRISSEY00:19:10.900:02:16.8MaleEagle Valley High School712
451Jake ALLEN00:19:13.700:02:19.6MaleBattle Mountain High School811
463Davis KRUEGER00:19:13.900:02:19.8MaleBattle Mountain High School911
4752Quinn MACPHERSON00:19:23.300:02:29.2MaleGlenwood Springs High School39
4898Quinn WELLMAN00:19:24.300:02:30.2MaleSteamboat Springs High School212
4938Jack ANDRIOLA00:19:25.500:02:31.4MaleEvergreen High School410
5043Max STRAUB00:19:27.700:02:33.7MaleEvergreen High School512
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018