Autumn River Run
7 Oct 2018

     
Online results wil be updated every 2 minutes on race day!

Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
1267
Riley SWEDBERG00:20:5800:20:56Overall1Male1MadisonNebraska6:45 min/m
2286
Daylon WEEKLY00:21:1600:21:0419 & Undr1Male2StapletonNebraska6:48 min/m
3306
Micha SWEDBERG00:22:3500:22:1719 & Undr2Male3North PlatteNebraska7:11 min/m
4296
Chris SCHABEN00:23:1500:23:0640-491Male47:27 min/m
5198
Aaron COURTRIGHT00:23:2300:23:1030-391Male5North PlatteNebraska7:28 min/m
6295
Buckley WRIGHT00:23:5400:23:4020-291Male6PierreSouth Dakota7:38 min/m
7307
Landon SWEDBERG00:24:0200:23:4420-292Male7North PlatteNebraska7:39 min/m
8203
Michael DEKKER00:24:2300:24:1020-293Male87:47 min/m
9276
Joshua WEILS00:24:1900:24:1620-294Male9North PlatteNebraska7:49 min/m
10318
Ashley AMBROSEK00:24:2600:24:22Overall1Female1BenkelmanNebraska7:51 min/m
11317
Jordan VIGIL00:24:5300:24:4730-392Male10North PlatteNebraska7:59 min/m
12274
Douglas WALLACE00:24:5800:24:5560-691Male11North PlatteNebraska8:02 min/m
13281
Boston PETTERA00:26:0700:26:0519 & Undr1Female28:25 min/m
14309
Kyle CRAIG00:26:3100:26:2940-492Male12North PlatteNebraska8:32 min/m
15300
Rod SZWANEK00:26:5000:26:4050-591Male13OmahaNebraska8:36 min/m
16301
Lori SZWANEK00:26:4900:26:4150-591Female3OmahaNebraska8:36 min/m
17233
Jeb KOHL00:27:0800:27:0119 & Undr3Male148:42 min/m
18288
Alec WINNEY00:27:0600:27:0419 & Undr4Male15GothenburgNebraska8:44 min/m
19266
Kristina SWEDBERG00:27:3600:27:2120-291Female48:49 min/m
20182
Jayne BARROW00:27:4500:27:3020-292Female5ChadronNebraska8:52 min/m
21302
Collin SWEDBERG00:28:3500:28:2020-295Male16North PlatteNebraska9:08 min/m
22279
Kailee KELLY00:28:4600:28:4130-391Female6AllianceNebraska9:15 min/m
23287
Aaron WENBURG00:29:0400:28:4740-493Male17North PlatteNebraska9:17 min/m
24291
Kara WALLACE00:29:1600:28:5640-491Female7North PlatteNebraska9:20 min/m
25289
Carolyn BAKER00:29:1600:28:5630-392Female8North PlatteNebraska9:20 min/m
26202
Michael DEACON00:29:0900:29:0719 & Undr5Male18North PlatteNebraska9:23 min/m
27308
Mellody GANSMA00:29:1300:29:1119 & Undr2Female9North PlatteNebraska9:24 min/m
28303
Lane SWEDBERG00:30:2300:30:0820-296Male19North PlatteNebraska9:43 min/m
29243
Taylor LYONS00:31:2500:31:1320-293Female1010:04 min/m
30232
Jack KOHL00:31:3200:31:2219 & Undr6Male2010:07 min/m
31219
Cole HAYES00:31:5600:31:5120-297Male21North PlatteNebraska10:16 min/m
32270
Carmen THOMPSON00:32:1400:31:5820-294Female11North PlatteNebraska10:18 min/m
33229
Paul KASENOW00:32:1600:31:5850-592Male2210:18 min/m
34208
Barb ESHLEMAN00:32:0100:31:5860-691Female12North PlatteNebraska10:18 min/m
35314
Ashley BARRON00:32:2700:32:1420-295Female13North PlatteNebraska10:24 min/m
36311
Shea ROBERTS00:32:2800:32:1620-296Female14North PlatteNebraska10:24 min/m
37313
Shelby SANER-HAMILTON00:32:2800:32:1620-297Female15North PlatteNebraska10:24 min/m
38284
Kasee KEITH00:32:2500:32:1620-298Female16North PlatteNebraska10:24 min/m
39239
Scott LETOURNEAU00:33:0400:32:5740-494Male23North PlatteNebraska10:38 min/m
40290
Megan FRICKEL00:33:2000:33:0130-393Female17North PlatteNebraska10:39 min/m
41228
Kim KASENOW00:33:4500:33:2750-592Female18NewburghIndiana10:47 min/m
42268
Julie TEAHON00:34:1700:34:1340-492Female19DunningNebraska11:02 min/m
43216
Renee HAHN00:34:3800:34:2840-493Female20North PlatteNebraska11:07 min/m
44248
Spencer MOSTEK00:34:5700:34:5319 & Undr7Male2411:15 min/m
45204
Tarassa DEKKER00:35:5100:35:3520-299Female21JuniataNebraska11:29 min/m
46305
Ladonna SWEDBERG00:35:5100:35:3750-593Female22North PlatteNebraska11:29 min/m
47213
Sheryl GUERRA00:35:5900:35:5160-692Female2311:34 min/m
48231
Marla KLEEWEIN00:37:0400:36:1050-594Female24North PlatteNebraska11:40 min/m
49246
Jack MIETTINEN00:37:2400:37:1470+1Male25Grand IslandNebraska12:00 min/m
50238
Maria LEIN00:37:2100:37:1450-595Female25North PlatteNebraska12:00 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
fb