Autumn River Run
7 Oct 2018

     
Online results wil be updated every 2 minutes on race day!

Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosCityStatePace
1344
Jake HASENAUER01:25:5001:25:48Overall1Male1North PlatteNebraska6:33 min/m
2345
Juvenial ESPINOSA01:27:5001:27:4840-491Male2TOPEKA6:42 min/m
3399
David MURRISH01:28:1201:28:1040-492Male3KearneyNebraska6:43 min/m
4420
Shanon SPRINGER01:30:2701:30:1840-493Male4AxtellNebraska6:53 min/m
5350
Brian BERGT01:34:4901:34:4550-591Male5AmherstNebraska7:14 min/m
6362
Ray CHMIEL01:39:3201:39:1360-691Male67:34 min/m
7336
Kent LENTZ01:40:3401:40:1050-592Male7Grand IslandNebraska7:38 min/m
8425
Curt VAN LANINGHAM01:42:3401:42:2040-494Male8OgallalaNebraska7:48 min/m
9429
Steve WAHL01:43:2901:43:1340-495Male9Sioux FallsSouth Dakota7:52 min/m
10326
Michael SIMONSON01:43:3501:43:2930-391Male10North PlatteNebraska7:53 min/m
11428
Becky WAHL01:44:0801:43:52Overall1Female17:55 min/m
12331
Chadd KOHN01:45:3601:45:3040-496Male11North PlatteNebraska8:03 min/m
13371
Joel FEREBEE01:45:5601:45:4230-392Male12KearneyNebraska8:04 min/m
14431
Wayne WALLACE01:45:5001:45:4660-692Male13North PlatteNebraska8:04 min/m
15395
Christina MARTIN01:46:0501:45:4650-591Female2CurtisNebraska8:04 min/m
16353
Kyle BOTTOM01:46:5701:46:4620-291Male14HersheyNebraska8:09 min/m
17342
Ryan ARAUJO01:46:5601:46:5420-292Male15North PlatteNebraska8:09 min/m
18327
Tanner PETTERA01:47:0801:47:0030-393Male168:10 min/m
19341
Randy JARZYNKA01:51:3301:51:2950-593Male17CairoNebraska8:30 min/m
20403
Tom PRATT01:52:1001:52:0030-394Male18North PlatteNebraska8:33 min/m
21328
Erik GRAFF01:52:3201:52:1310-191Male19MccookNebraska8:34 min/m
22387
Dustin JOHNSON01:53:4301:53:3430-395Male20WilcoxNebraska8:40 min/m
23375
Alvaro GAMERO01:54:3501:54:3350-594Male21LexingtonNebraska8:44 min/m
24323
Humberto GUTIERREZ01:55:4901:54:5060-693Male22LexingtonNebraska8:45 min/m
25415
Jeff SCHULTZ01:55:0701:54:5040-497Male238:46 min/m
26364
Analisa COLGLAZIER01:56:1501:56:0330-391Female3North PlatteNebraska8:51 min/m
27374
Byron FRUEH01:56:4801:56:3340-498Male24StanleyNorth Dakota8:53 min/m
28340
Casey ROY01:56:5701:56:4630-396Male25North PlatteNebraska8:54 min/m
29332
Justin ZEHNDER01:58:2301:58:1330-397Male26BirminghamAlabama9:01 min/m
30440
Hillary ZYSSET01:58:4001:58:2320-291Female4HersheyNebraska9:02 min/m
31394
Heather LEAS01:58:5201:58:3520-292Female5OmahaNebraska9:03 min/m
32423
Al URQUHART01:59:1701:59:0760-694Male27PeachlandBC9:05 min/m
33346
Andrew WALKER01:59:2001:59:0820-293Male28North PlatteNebraska9:05 min/m
34421
Jeff CALDWELL02:03:2502:03:1140-499Male29North PlatteColorado9:24 min/m
35348
Melissa BELL02:03:4002:03:2530-392Female6GothenburgNebraska9:25 min/m
36390
Shawn KOHL02:03:5302:03:4840-4910Male309:27 min/m
37396
Dwayne MAYS02:03:5602:03:4960-695Male31OgallalaNebraska9:27 min/m
38378
Chrissy GUERRA02:05:3802:05:2230-393Female7RosevilleCalifornia9:34 min/m
39405
Dorian PRINZLER02:07:3702:07:2820-294Male329:43 min/m
40426
Bob VEAL02:08:0102:07:5650-595Male33North PlatteNebraska9:45 min/m
41324
Leland POPPE02:08:3102:08:1050-596Male34North PlatteNebraska9:47 min/m
42361
Martha CHMIEL02:08:3702:08:1750-592Female8Mc CookNebraska9:47 min/m
43325
Jolene PETTERA02:10:2102:10:1240-491Female9North PlatteNebraska9:56 min/m
44391
Tucker KOHL02:11:1902:11:0120-295Male3510:00 min/m
45356
Jessica BRAITHWAIT02:12:1402:12:0430-394Female10North PlatteNebraska10:04 min/m
46329
Douglas RUNNER02:13:5702:13:4650-597Male36AshbyNebraska10:12 min/m
47343
Ashley STEHNO02:14:1902:14:1430-395Female11StrattonNebraska10:14 min/m
48406
Travi RAMBALI02:14:4802:14:3040-492Female12MccookNebraska10:16 min/m
49437
Ainslie WILSON02:15:0602:15:0040-493Female13ArthurNebraska10:18 min/m
50434
Grant WELLS02:17:3102:17:1210-192Male3710:28 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (111 items)
fb